MONZANA® 80cm Stainless Steel Grab Rail Indoor Outdoor Handrail Hand Rail for Stairs | Adjustable Stair Banister Rails | Hand Rails for Outdoor Steps | Brushed Tubular Design | Without Crossbars

Banisters Stainless Steel 80cm

MONZANA® 80cm Stainless Steel Grab Rail Indoor Outdoor Handrail Hand Rail for Stairs | Adjustable Stair Banister Rails | Hand Rails for Outdoor Steps | Brushed Tubular Design | Without Crossbars

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£45.00
Free Delivery

MONZANA® 80cm Stainless Steel Grab Rail Indoor Outdoor Handrail Hand Rail for Stairs | Adjustable Stair Banister Rails | Hand Rails for Outdoor Steps | Brushed Tubular Design | Without Crossbars

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£45.00
Free Delivery

Banisters Stainless Steel 80cm

3-5 days
£45.95
Free Delivery
MONZANA® 80cm Stainless Steel Grab Rail Indoor Outdoor Handrail Hand Rail for Stairs | Adjustable Stair Banister Rails | Hand Rails for Outdoor Steps | Brushed Tubular Design | Without Crossbars

Cheapest offer

DURABLE & VERSATILE OUTDOOR HANDRAIL: This stair grab rail is suitable for both indoor and outdoor use. Made from high-quality stainless steel, the hand rails for outdoor steps offer exceptional strength and stability, withstanding heavy loads with ease. The hand rail for stairs weather-resistant properties make it ideal for garden paths, home entrances, banister handrail and stairways. ADJUSTABLE DESIGN GRAB RAILS: The bannister rail for stairs flexible joint mechanism on the handrail bracket allows the railing to be adjusted to match any staircase angle, ensuring a perfect fit every time. PRACTICAL OUTDOOR HANDRAILS FOR STEPS: The sturdy brackets are easy to install and come with concealed covers to hide unsightly screws, ensuring a clean and polished steel bar look for your grab rails outdoor. Please note: Fixing materials are not included. SUPPORTIVE HANDRAIL: This outdoor handrails stair railing provides essential support when climbing stairs, making it an invaluable aid for children, hand rails for elderly, or anyone with mobility challenges. Suitable for hallways, stairs handrail , home entrances, and garden steps. PACKAGE CONTENTS & MAINTENANCE TIPS: 1x 80cm outdoor grab rail (without crossbars) | Installation instructions. | To maintain its sleek appearance, clean the rail periodically with mild soap and water to remove dirt, grime, and salt deposits. For stubborn marks or surface rust, use a dedicated stainless-steel cleaner or a vinegar-water solution with a non-abrasive cloth. Product Details: Can be aligned to different angles Suitable for both indoor and outdoor area Sturdy Easy assembly, Weight: 11.574268755 pounds, Manufacturer: Monzana
£45.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Modern Stainless Steel Wall-Mounted Grab Bar for Indoor & Outdoor Use - Safe and Secure Handrail Solution for Stairs and Banisters
£85.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brushed Stainless Steel Round WallMountedGrab Bar Kit10.5ft Indoor/Outdoor Safety Railing for Wood, Concrete, Brick Banisters
£384.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stainless Steel Hand Railings for Indoor Stairs, Non-Slip Support Rods, il Kit for Home & Hospital Stair Banisters, 450CM Safety & Stability
£352.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silver Handrail for Stairs|60cm 80cm 1m 1.5m 2m 2.5m Wall Mount Staircase Banisters Railing|Stainless Steel Hand Rail Safety Support Rod for Indoor and Outdoor(17ft/510cm)
£161.57
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
250CM Stainless Steel Non-Slip ils for Stairs - Heavy-Duty Safety Support Rod Kit for Home & Hospital Stair Banisters Ideal for Enhanced Stability & Fall Prevention
£111.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery