Bankers Box Premium Tall Box Blue (Pack of 5) 7260618

Bankers Box Fellowes Premium Tall Archive Box Blue (Pack 5) 7260618

Used Offers from

Bankers Box Premium Tall Box Blue (Pack of 5) 7260618

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£41.10
Delivery from £2.99

Bankers Box Premium Tall Box Blue (Pack of 5) 7260618

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£41.10
Delivery from £2.99

Bankers Box Premium Presto Tall Box Blue Pack of 5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.85
Free Delivery

Bankers Box Premium Tall Storage Box - Blue (Pack of 10)

In stock
£69.47
6.95 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

(Pack 5) Fellowes Bankers Box Premium 726 Tall Storage Box -Blue. Material: Paper Product colour: Blue ISO A-series sizes (A0...A9): A4. Interior dimensions (W x D x H): 330 x 381 x 298 mm Dimensions

Next Day
£116.58
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bankers Box - Heavy Duty Cardboard Moving & Storage Boxes - 40.4 x 33.5 x 29.2mm - Pack of 10
£34.31
GBP 3.43 / Unit
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BANKERS BOX ProStore 36L Clear Plastic Storage Boxes with Lids Pack of 3, Clear
£75.58
25.19 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cardboard Boxes for Moving 127L Heavy Duty Moving House Boxes Pack of 5
£44.04
Compare 6 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Cardboard Boxes for Moving 85L Heavy Duty Moving House Boxes Pack of 5
£27.95
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bankers Box ProStore Plastic Storage Box - 70 Litre (30 x 48 x 38.5cm)
£31.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bankers Box Premium Tall Box Blue (Pack of 5) 7260618

Cheapest offer

Bankers box with Presto instant assembly pop-up system for easy set up. Heavy duty box with two glued layers of carboard to all sides. Made from 100% recycled board. Internal dimensions: W330 x D381 x H298mm. Colour: Blue. Pack of 5.
£41.10
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk