Bankers Box Premium Classic Box Wood Grain (5 Pack) 7250513

Bankers Box Premium Presto Classic Archive Boxes Woodgrain 257(H) x 342(W) x 400(D) mm Pack of 10

Used Offers from

Bankers Box Premium Classic Box Wood Grain (5 Pack) 7250513

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£33.06
Delivery from £2.99

Bankers Box Premium Classic Box Wood Grain (5 Pack) 7250513

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£33.06
Delivery from £2.99

Bankers Box Premium Classic Storage Box Woodgrain (Pack of 5) 7250513

1-3 working days
£37.02
Delivery from £4.74

Bankers Box Premium Classic Box Woodgrain Pack of 5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.85
Free Delivery

Bankers Box Premium Archive Durable Classic Box Wood Grain (5 Pack) 7250513

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

Premium Classic Stor Box Wgrain PK5

3 working days
£47.90
Free Delivery

Fellowes Standard Bankers Archives/Transport Box

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£54.76
Free Delivery

Bankers Box Premium Presto Classic Archive Boxes Woodgrain 257(H) x 342(W) x 400(D) mm Pack of 10

1 Working Day
£95.27
Free Delivery

Fellowes Bankers Box Premium 725 Classic Storage Box - Woodgrain

Next Day
£114.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

BANKERS BOX Earth Series 4473601 Premium File Box A3 Pack of 5
£23.12
4.62 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bankers Box 4473401 Premium Box File A4
£25.12
2.51 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bankers Box Premium Tall Box Red (Pack of 5) 7260706
£22.99
GBP 4.60 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bankers Box by Fellowes - Storage Box - Premium 726 Tall - Woodgrain - Pack of 10
£59.52
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bankers Box Fellowes Premium Tall Archive Box Blue (Pack 5) 7260618
£41.10
Compare 5 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Bankers Box Premium Classic Box Wood Grain (5 Pack) 7250513

Cheapest offer

Bankers box with Presto instant assembly pop-up system for easy set up. Heavy duty box with two glued layers of carboard to all sides. Can be stacked up to 6 boxes high. Reinforced handles with anti-tear tape between the layers of cardboard.
£33.06
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk