Bankers Box System Standard Storage Box with Fastfold System, 100% Recycled Cardboard - Pack of 2 - Grey
Bankers box system standard, Archivbo, with FastFold system, made from 100 % recycled cardboard, 2-pack, white/blue 2er-Packung grey
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.49
6.74 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Bankers Box Cardboard Storage Box Medium-Duty Pack of 2, Grey
2 to 4 days
£14.79
Delivery from £4.95
Similar products
Bankers Box by Fellowes System Storage Drawer 01820 Grey Board - Pack of 5
£83.47
GBP 16.69 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bankers Box by Fellowes Flip-Top Storage Box R-Kive System W378xD545xH287mm Grey Pack of 10
£77.65
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bankers Box 0031802 - Definitive Archive Box System Spine 100 mm, Folio, Automatic Assembly, White and Blue Color
£23.75
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bankers Box by Fellowes Archive Cardboard Storage Box 00791-FFLP 26.2x47.6x38.8 cm Green Pack of 10
£50.96
5.1 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery