Banpresto Takemichi Hanagaki Tokyo Revengers Teddy 20 Cm Golden Kids

Banpresto BAN19025 Tokyo Revengers Big Plush Takemichi Hanagaki 20cm

Banpresto Takemichi Hanagaki Tokyo Revengers Teddy 20 Cm Golden Kids

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £7.99

BanPresto - Tokyo Revengers - Takemichi Hanagaki Big Plush [New Toy] Figure, P

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.44
Free Delivery

Banpresto BAN19025 Tokyo Revengers Big Plush Takemichi Hanagaki 20cm

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.43
Free Delivery

Banpresto Takemichi Hanagaki Tokyo Revengers Teddy 20 Cm Golden Kids

Cheapest offer

Official BANPRESTO Takemichi Hanagaki Tokyo Revengers Teddy 20 cmLeap back in time and bring home the unwavering heart of the Tokyo Manji Gang with this adorable Takemichi Hanagaki Teddy Plush by BANPRESTO. Straight from the Fan Zone and into your collection, this unique soft toy perfectly captures the spirit of the beloved Crybaby Hero from the sensational anime and manga series, *Tokyo Revengers*. This is not just a soft toy, it is a meticulously designed collectible that offers a charming and cuddly reinterpretation of one of anime´s most determined characters.This exceptional plush is the ideal companion for any fan. Its perfectly balanced 20 cm size makes it a versatile addition to any space. Display it proudly on your desk to inspire you with Takemichi´s resolve, place it on your bookshelf alongside your manga volumes, or add it to your bed for a comforting presence. The unique teddy bear design adds a layer of endearing charm, combining Takemichi´s signature features with the ti
£16.99
2 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)