Baobab Collection StonesScented candle Lazuli Max 16

Used Offers from

Baobab Collection StonesScented candle Lazuli Max 16

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£147.78
£134.35 / 1 kg
Free Delivery

Baobab Collection Max 16 Stones Lazuli

2 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Baobab Collection Baobab Collection Max16 Stones Lazuli Scented Candle 2.3kg

2 to 5 day
£165.00

Baobab Collection Luxury Candle Stones Lazuli Scent (Cardamom, Sea Salt, Musk) - 4 to 7 Wicks, Crafted in EU (MAX 16)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£220.45
Delivery from £3.90

Baobab Collection Luxury Candle Stones Lazuli Scent (Cardamom, Sea Salt, Musk) - 4 to 7 Wicks, Crafted in EU (MAX 16)

In stock
£249.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Baobab Collection StonesScented candle Lazuli Max 16
£147.78
£134.35 / 1 kg
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Baobab Collection StonesScented candle Marble Max 16
£147.78
£134.35 / 1 kg
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Baobab Collection StonesScented candle Marble Max 10
£102.92
£205.84 / 1 kg
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Baobab Collection StonesScented candle Lazuli Max 10
£102.92
£205.84 / 1 kg
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Baobab Collection StonesScented candle Lazuli Max 16

Cheapest offer

Baobab - Lazuli scented candleCreate a very special ambience in your home with the Lazoli baobab scented candle from the Limited Stones range. The candle is available in two different sizes (10 and 16 cm), but is characterised by a unique look and a long burning time of up to 150 hours. You also benefit from a mysterious, beguiling scent of sea salt, cardamom and musk, which provides relaxation and awakens wanderlust. Decorative object with a unique fragrance The design of the Lazuli scented candle is impressive across the board: the dark colour gives the object the appearance of being carved out of rock, while the filigree lapis lazuli veins round off the look perfectly and make this candle a unique decorative element . Use the Limited Stones scented candle to create a pleasant atmosphere in the living room, for example, or to provide relaxation in the bedroom. The Limited Stones scented candle Lazuli cuts a fine figure anywhere and is guaranteed to attract attention!
£147.78
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.