Baobab Collection StonesScented candle Marble Max 16

Used Offers from

Baobab Collection StonesScented candle Marble Max 16

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£147.78
£134.35 / 1 kg
Free Delivery

Baobab Collection Max 16 Stones Marble

2 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Baobab Collection Baobab Collection Stones Marble Scented Candle 1.1kg

2 to 5 day
£165.00

Similar products

Baobab Collection StonesScented candle Lazuli Max 16
£147.78
£134.35 / 1 kg
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Baobab Collection StonesScented candle Marble Max 16
£147.78
£134.35 / 1 kg
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Baobab Collection StonesScented candle Marble Max 10
£102.92
£205.84 / 1 kg
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Baobab Collection StonesScented candle Lazuli Max 10
£102.92
£205.84 / 1 kg
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Baobab Collection StonesScented candle Marble Max 16

Cheapest offer

Baobab - Marble scented candleThe Marble scented candle from the Limited Stones series by Baobab creates a particularly appealing accent in your home that is guaranteed to attract attention. The unusual scented candle is available in two different sizes (10 and 16 cm) - but in each case you benefit from a unique look and an extremely long burning time. The Marble scented candle also impresses with its relaxing scent of leather and berries , which is pleasantly restrained. Optical highlight for your home Visually, the Baobab scented candle is reminiscent of marble. The grain harmonises perfectly with the rough surfaces, which look like freshly carved stone, creating a harmonious overall picture . Use the Limited Stones Marble candle wherever you want to enjoy a pleasantly calming fragrance - for example in the living room, bedroom or study. The four high-quality wicks not only ensure even burning, but also a more intense room fragrance.
£147.78
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk