Baobab Pearls Black scented candle 3000 g

Baobab Collection PearlsPearls Black scented candle Max 24

Baobab Pearls Black scented candle 3000 g

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£212.61
£70.87 / 1 kg
Free Delivery

Baobab Collection Max 24 Pearls Black

2 days
£235.00
Free Delivery
Baobab Pearls Black scented candle 3000 g

Cheapest offer

The Pearls Black Baobab scented candle exudes a cool, calming, strong fragrance of black rose and ginger. This combination ensures your balance.
£212.61
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk