Barcraft Hammered Stainless Steel Champagne Bowl

Bar Craft Champagne Bucket Hammered Stainless Steel 37x25cm Gift Tagged Silver

Used Offers from

Barcraft Hammered Stainless Steel Champagne Bowl

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£53.94
Delivery from £6.00

Silver Hammered Champagne Bowl (Each)

1-3 working days
£54.84

BarCraft Hammered Stainless Steel Champagne bucket, beer, drinks and wine cooler, 37x25cm, Gift Tagged, Silver

In stock
£55.66
Free Delivery

BarCraft Hammered Stainless Steel Champagne bucket, beer, drinks and wine cooler, 37x25cm, Gift Tagged, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.67
Free Delivery

BarCraft Hammered Stainless Steel Champagne bucket, beer, drinks and wine cooler, 37x25cm, Gift Tagged, Silver

In stock
£56.59
Free Delivery

BarCraft Hammered Stainless Steel Champagne Bowl

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£57.59
Free Delivery

BarCraft Hammered Stainless Steel Champagne bucket, beer, drinks and wine cooler, 37x25cm, Gift Tagged, Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

BarCraft Hammered Stainless Steel Champagne Bowl 42cm Silver

3-7 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £4.99

BarCraft Hammered Stainless Steel Champagne Bowl - Silver - Stainless Steel

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£65.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Barcraft Hammered Stainless Steel Champagne Bowl

Cheapest offer

Show off your Champagne in sparkling style with this wine cooler / punch bowl from BarCraft. This elegant cooler has a lovely hammered effect that sparkles and glistens under the lights. It’s a truly timeless statement piece that’s sure to add an elegant touch to any gathering.So pack it full of ice and use it as a stylish way to keep your drinks at a perfectly chilled temperature. It brings out the refreshingly zesty flavours of Champagne, Prosecco and white wine, and makes a great serving bowl for fruity home-made punch. You can even use it as a particularly sophisticated cooler!.
£53.94
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)