bar@drinkstuff Service Bar Mat 12 x 18 inch (300 x 450 mm) - Large Black Rubber Drip & Service Mat for Bars, Countertops & Workstations - Flexible, Easy to Clean & Non-Slip Protection

bar@drinkstuff Service Bar Mat - 12 x 18inch Black Rubber Drip Mat

bar@drinkstuff Service Bar Mat 12 x 18 inch (300 x 450 mm) - Large Black Rubber Drip & Service Mat for Bars, Countertops & Workstations - Flexible, Easy to Clean & Non-Slip Protection

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.90
Delivery from £3.95

bar@drinkstuff Service Bar Mat 12 x 18 inch (300 x 450 mm) - Large Black Rubber Drip & Service Mat for Bars, Countertops & Workstations - Flexible, Easy to Clean & Non-Slip Protection

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.11
Delivery from £4.49

Service Bar Mat 12 x 18inch Black | Rubber Drip Mats

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.99

bar@drinkstuff Service Bar Mat 12 x 18 inch (300 x 450 mm) - Large Black Rubber Drip & Service Mat for Bars, Countertops & Workstations - Flexible, Easy to Clean & Non-Slip Protection

In stock
£16.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

bar@drinkstuff Service Bar Mat 12 x 18 inch (300 x 450 mm) - Large Black Rubb
£15.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rubber Bar Mat Large 24inch | bar@drinkstuff Rubber Bar Runner, Bar Top Saver
£9.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
bar@drinkstuff Stainless Steel Non-Slip Bar Tray 12 Inch - Professional Serving Tray with Black PVC Grip for Cocktails, Drinks & Waiter Service
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
bar@drinkstuff Mason Drinking Jar Glasses 16.5oz / 490ml - Case of 24 Vintage Glass Jars for Creative Drink Service
£49.92
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
bar@drinkstuff Rubber Bar Mat Black 68 x 8cm - Non-Slip Flexible Rubber Bar Runner - Drip Mat for Cocktails, Coffee & Bar Tops - Washable Bar Service Mat
£7.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
bar@drinkstuff Service Bar Mat 12 x 18 inch (300 x 450 mm) - Large Black Rubber Drip & Service Mat for Bars, Countertops & Workstations - Flexible, Easy to Clean & Non-Slip Protection

Cheapest offer

Large 12" x 18" Bar Service Mat - Generously sized rubber bar mat provides plenty of workspace for cocktail shakers, glasses and bottles while protecting your counter from drips and spills. Captures Spills & Condensation - Raised rubber prongs collect excess liquid, preventing water rings, sticky residue and cocktail spills from damaging your bar surface. ️ Protects Bar Tops & Work Surfaces - Designed to guard wooden bars, countertops and serving areas from glass marks, lemon juice and drink overflow during busy service. Non-Slip Rubber Grip - Made from flexible thermoplastic rubber that grips the bar surface securely to keep glasses and tools stable while you work. Easy to Clean & Maintain - Simply wipe down or hand wash the mat after use for quick cleanup, making it perfect for home bars, pubs, restaurants and cocktail stations.
£7.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk