Jeray Rocks of Steel Drink Coolers Large steel cubes, over 25mm!

Bar Originale Drink Coolers Rocks of Steel Large steel cubes over 25 mm Pack of 6

Jeray Rocks of Steel Drink Coolers Large steel cubes, over 25mm!

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Jeray Rocks of Steel Drink Coolers Large steel cubes, over 25mm!

Cheapest Price
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Original Products Bar Originale Rocks Of Steel Ice Cubes Pack Of 6

1-3 working days
£15.49
Delivery from £6.00

Bar Originale Rocks Of Steel Ice Cubes Pack Of 6, Silver

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Original Products Bar Originale Rocks of Steel Ice Cubes Pack of 6 in Silver Original Products Silver

3-5 working days
£20.00

Jeray Rocks of Steel Drink Coolers Large steel cubes, over 25mm!

£21.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bar Originale Cryo Ice Stick Drink Chillers Pack Of 2, Silver
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bar Originale Bullet Ice Cubes in Ammo Case Silver 6 Pack
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bar Originale Chilly Feet Drink Ice Coolers Cube shapped Penguins
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Original Products Bar Originale Globe Rocker Glasses 300Ml Set Of 2 Clear
£15.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Jeray Rocks of Steel Drink Coolers Large steel cubes, over 25mm!

Cheapest offer

These stainless steel drink coolers will chill your drink without diluting. Each cube contains a non-toxic gel that freezes quickly. Super smart look Quality steel leaves no taste and no leeching. Rinse and reuse your Rocks of Steel over and over again!
£14.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk