Bar Originale Large 32-Hole Silicone Ice Tray with Hard Plastic Carry Case

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Ice Cube Tray Silicone Large Plastic Reusable 32 Grid Freezer Mold Ice Maker UK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
GBP 12.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bar Originale Large 32-Hole Silicone Ice Tray with Hard Plastic Carry Case

Unknown
£13.94
Delivery from £4.49

Jumbo Ice Tray

In stock
£14.70
Free Delivery

Jumbo Ice Tray

In stock
£14.70
Free Delivery

Bar Originale Large 32 Hole Silicone Ice Tray Hard Plastic Case 32 Large Cubes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Bar Originale Large 32-Hole Silicone Ice Tray with Hard Plastic Carry Case

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Bar Originale Silicone Ice Tray 32 Hole

£15.19
Free Delivery

Original Products Bar Originale Silicone Ice Tray 32 Hole Blue

1-3 working days
£15.49
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Original Products Bar Originale Scotch On The Rocks Whisky Stones
£18.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bar Originale Recipe Cocktail Shaker
£23.00
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Asa Selection Large Original - Tart Pan 28.5 Cm X H 4 - Retailer
£22.06
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.78
Bar Originale Large 32-Hole Silicone Ice Tray with Hard Plastic Carry Case

Cheapest offer

Jumbo Ice Tray designed for multi-purpose use with mums in mind Unlike the rubber versions this premium silicone tray is perfectly food, dishwasher and even oven safe Ideal for freezing ice, baby food portions, herbs, stock or even making chocolate moulds and baking The hard plastic tray underneath gives support to avoid spills and for placing easily in the freezer. Easy to release 2.5cm cubes
£12.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk