Vidaxl Bar Stools 2 Pcs Black 45X56X103.5 Cm Pe Rattan And Steel

Bar Stool, Bar Stools, Bar Stool vidaXL

Vidaxl Bar Stools 2 Pcs Black 45X56X103.5 Cm Pe Rattan And Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£111.99
Free Delivery

Bar Stools Garden Bar Chair Bistro Chair PE Rattan and Steel 2 pcs vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.39
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Bar Stools 2 Pcs Black 45X56X103.5 Cm Pe Rattan And Steel

Cheapest offer

These charming bar stools are sure to add a pleasant atmosphere to your garden, balcony, and patio, making your living space an attractive decor.
£111.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

High Stool oak stained black Mater - 5704794010829
£905.88
Compare 2 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Eli Bar Stool Blomus bar stool
£256.62
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
High Stool oak stained black Mater - 5704794010843
£905.88
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
VANTAGGIO HIGH - Bar stool Light Blue
£111.90
Go to shop
hjh-office.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90