Barbara Hendricks - Barbara Sings the Blues [New Vinyl LP] 180 Gram, With CD, Di

Barbara Hendricks - Barbara Sings the Blues [Vinyl LP] [VINYL]

Barbara Hendricks - Barbara Sings the Blues [New Vinyl LP] 180 Gram, With CD, Di

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.50
Free Delivery

Barbara Hendricks - Barbara Sings the Blues [Vinyl LP] [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.70
Delivery from £1.26

Barbara Hendricks - Barbara Sings the Blues [Vinyl LP] [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.71
Delivery from £1.26

Barbara Hendricks Barbara Sings the Blues Dig Ogv (Vinyl) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 13 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.71
Free Delivery

Barbara Hendricks - Barbara Sings the Blues [Vinyl LP] [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£29.96
Free Delivery

Barbara Hendricks - Barbara Sings the Blues [Vinyl LP] [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£31.99
Delivery from £1.26

Barbara Hendricks - Barbara Sings the Blues [Vinyl LP] [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.26
Free Delivery

Barbara Hendricks - Barbara Sings the Blues [Vinyl LP] [VINYL]

In stock
£34.91
Free Delivery

HENDRICKS BARBARA - BARBARA SINGS THE BLUES - Vinyl Record - J3z

Will usually delivered within 22 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Barbara Hendricks - Barbara Sings the Blues [New Vinyl LP] 180 Gram, With CD, Di

Cheapest offer

Artist: Barbara Hendricks / Speed: 33 RPM / Record Label: Arte Verum / Album Name: Barbara Sings the Blues / Release Title: Barbara Sings the Blues / UPC: 5425019971984 / Material: Vinyl / Duration: Album / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1405870457 / Weight: 0.45 / Colour: Blue / Brand: Arte Verum / Type: Album / EAN: 5425019971984 / GTIN: 5425019971984 / Record Grading: Mint (M) / Format: Vinyl LP / Sleeve Grading: Mint (M) / Language: English / Release Year: 2009 / Record Size: 12" / Style: Quartet / Features: 180 Gram, With CD, Digipack Packaging / Run Time: LP / Genre: Classical
£27.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Barbara Hendricks: Live At Basquille De Saint Denis [DVD]
£21.33
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Hendricks, Barbara - Sacred Songs
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.85
Barbara Hendricks - Barbara Hendricks
£37.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Mozart - Arias-Barbara Hendricks
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Barbara Hendricks - Mozart: Great Mass K427, Adagio for Strings
£31.08
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery