BARBIE BRAND Color Reveal Tie Dye Fashion Maker, HCD29

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.95
Free Delivery

Barbie Colour Reveal Gift Set Tie-Dye Fashion Maker with Doll Chelsea Doll & Pet

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

BARBIE BRAND Color Reveal Tie Dye Fashion Maker, HCD29

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.84
Free Delivery

BARBIE BRAND Color Reveal Tie Dye Fashion Maker, HCD29

In stock
£53.77
Free Delivery

BARBIE BRAND Color Reveal Tie Dye Fashion Maker, HCD29

In stock
£53.77
Free Delivery

BARBIE BRAND Color Reveal Tie Dye Fashion Maker, HCD29

£65.08
Free Delivery

BARBIE BRAND Color Reveal Tie Dye Fashion Maker, HCD29

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£72.36
Free Delivery

BARBIE BRAND Color Reveal Tie Dye Fashion Maker, HCD29

In stock
£73.43
Free Delivery

Barbie Color Reveal Tie Dye Fashion Maker Doll Mattel Genuine Toy Gift Child New

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BARBIE BRAND Color Reveal Tie Dye Fashion Maker, HCD29

Cheapest offer

With 50 surprises, the Barbie Color Reveal Tie-Dye Fashion Maker gift set delivers the ultimate unboxing experience! Kids unbox this multi-piece set to find Barbie and Chelsea Color Reveal dolls, a Color Reveal pet puppy and everything needed to tie-dye and style doll clothes for Barbie and Chelsea dolls! To start the reveal, fill the tube with warm water, place the doll or pet inside and swirl around -- the water changes color for a magical effect! Kids open the mystery bags to find 4 customizable fashions, a Magic Fashion Reveal Tablet with 4 more customizable fashions, a scrunchie, a tie-dye kit with 3 bottles of washable paint and 35 fashion studio pieces! Place the Magic Fashion Reveal Tablet into water to magically reveal 4 of the customizable fashions -- all 8 fashions and the scrunchie can be tie-dyed!, Manufacturer: Barbie
£32.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Barbie Extra Minis Doll (5.5 in) Wearing Color-Block Hoodie Dress & Boots
£10.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Barbie Chelsea Dolls Colour Reveal Picnic Series - Multi
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mattel Color Reveal Barbie Sweet Fruit Series
£27.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barbie Signature Looks Doll
£78.89
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80