Barbie Chelsea Lifeguard Career Doll

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£10.00
Delivery from £3.99

Barbie Chelsea You Can Be Anything Doctor, Lifeguard, Barista, Pilot - Choose ?

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.75
Free Delivery

Barbie Chelsea Can Be Doll

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.06
Free Delivery

Barbie Chelsea Can Be Doll

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£13.06
Free Delivery

Barbie Chelsea Can Be Doll

In stock
£13.09
Free Delivery

Barbie Chelsea Can Be Doll

In stock
£13.24
Free Delivery

Barbie Chelsea Can Be Doll

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.28
Free Delivery

Barbie - - Chelsea I Can Be - Life Guard /Toys - Toys - K59z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.33
Free Delivery

Barbie Chelsea Can Be Doll

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Barbie Chelsea Lifeguard Career Doll

Cheapest offer

Encourage big dreams with this Barbie Chelsea Lifeguard Career Doll. Just like big sister Barbie, Chelsea doll is learning she can be so many things, and with Chelsea Can Be… career dolls, kids can explore their dreams, too. These small dolls wear adorable clothing and come with accessories themed to different professions. This Chelsea Lifeguard Doll is ready to save lives Contents: 1 x Barbie Chelsea Career Doll with removable uniform and flip-flops, 1 x visor, 1 x life buoy, 1 x kickboard, 1 x pair of binoculars, 1 x megaphone, and 1 x whistle Approximate Dimensions: 4.45 x 12.7 x 13.97cm Suitable for ages 3 years +
£10.00
2-3 working days
thetoyshop.com

Similar products

Barbie Chelsea You Can Be Anything Doctor, Lifeguard, Barista, Pilot - Choose ?
£12.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barbie Chelsea Can Be Blonde Lifeguard Small Doll Set
£9.99
Go to shop
bargainmax.co.uk
Free Delivery