Barbie Chelsea Mermaid with Pink Hair and Yellow Tiara

Barbie Dreamtopia Chelsea Mermaid Doll 6.5-Inch New With Turquoise Hair And Tail

Barbie Chelsea Mermaid with Pink Hair and Yellow Tiara

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Dreamtopia Chelsea Mermaid Doll 6.5-Inch New With Pink Hair And Tail

£13.99
Free Delivery
Barbie Chelsea Mermaid with Pink Hair and Yellow Tiara

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Single Unit / Doll Hair Colour: Pink / Doll Hair Type: Straight / Occasion: All Occasions / Number of Pieces: 1 / UPC: 6947731039777 / Year Manufactured: 2020 / MPN: GJJ87 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18061534791 / Doll Size: See Description / Doll Gender: Girl Doll / Original/Licensed Reproduction: Original / Doll Eye Colour: Brown / Doll Complexion: Medium / Character: Mermaid / Set Includes: Doll / Material: Plastic / Age Level: 3-4 Years / Franchise: Barbie Chelsea / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: Barbie / Series: Barbie Chelsea Mermaid / Type: Dolls & Bears + Dolls & Doll Playsets / EAN: 6947731039777 / GTIN: 6947731039777 / Doll Age Group: Teens / Packaging: Original (Unopened) / Theme: Sea Life / Time Period Manufactured: 2020-Now / Country of Origin: Indonesia / Product Line: Barbie Chelsea Mermaid
£12.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Barbie Dreamtopia Chelsea Mermaid Doll, 6.5-inch with Coral-Colored Hair and Tail
£10.12
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Barbie Skipper Babysitters Inc. Skipper Babysitters Inc Dolls and Playset
£14.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Barbie Dreamtopia Chelsea Merboy Doll, 6.5-inch with Green Hair & Tail New Toy
£14.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barbie Mattel Doll - Dreamtopia Chelsea Rainbow Cove Mermaid Doll (12cm) (FKN05)
£28.18
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barbie Dreamtopia Chelsea Fairytale Dress-Up Doll with Brunette Hair & Fashions
£17.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery