Barbie Club Chelsea Doll and Horse, GFF50
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.36
Free Delivery
Barbie Club Chelsea Doll and Horse, GFF50
£23.19
Free Delivery
6 Variants from £9.55
Barbie Club Chelsea Doll Brunette with Kitty Top
£19.33
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Barbie Club Chelsea Doll, 6-inch, Curly Brunette Hair
£9.55
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
Barbie Chelsea Doll Collection, Small Dolls wearing Removable Fashions and Shoes (Styles May Vary)
£8.00
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Barbie Family & Friends Club Chelsea Surprise Birthday Party Playset with Chelsea Small Doll (Brunette), Transforming Doghouse & 10+ Accessories, JJB41
£13.57
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Barbie Club Chelsea Limitless Adventure Blonde Doll, Rolling Scooter-Suitcase and Travel-Themed Accessories, JMJ46
£10.00
thetoyshop.com
Delivery from £3.99