Barbie Careers Dentist Doll and Playset with Accessories, Medical Doctor Set, Barbie Toys, HKT69

Barbie Collectable Fashion Dentist Doll Playset with Accessories

Used Offers from

Barbie Careers Dentist Doll and Playset with Accessories, Medical Doctor Set, Barbie Toys, HKT69

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.98
Free Delivery

Barbie Careers Dentist Doll and Playset with Accessories, Medical Doctor Set, Barbie Toys, HKT69

Cheapest Total Price
£27.98
Free Delivery

Barbie Careers Dentist Doll and Playset with Accessories, Medical Doctor Set, Barbie Toys, HKT69

In stock
£29.96
Free Delivery

Barbie Careers Dentist Doll and Playset with Accessories, Medical Doctor Set, Barbie Toys, HKT69

£29.99
Free Delivery

(Dentist #2) Barbie Career Teacher & Doctor Dentist 12" Doll

3-5 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Careers Dentist Doll and Playset with Accessories, Medical Doctor Set, Barbie Toys, HKT69

£36.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Barbie Signature Ballet Wishes Collectable Fashion Doll 33cm
£40.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Rainbow High Shimmers with Slime Fashion Doll - Violet Willow Collectable Dolls
£27.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barbie 65th Anniversary Poseable Collectable Fashion Doll
£10.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bratz Rock Angelz 20 Yearz Special Edition Fashion Doll - SASHA - Includes Guitar, Outfits, Accessories, Poster, & More - Fan Favourite Rerelease - Collectable - For Collectors & Kids Ages 7+
£70.31
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barbie Careers Dentist Doll and Playset with Accessories, Medical Doctor Set, Barbie Toys, HKT69

Cheapest offer

Stop by for a check-up and get ready to brighten smiles with Barbie Dentist doll! This playset comes with 2 dolls, a dental station, patient chair and smaller accessories like dental tools, toothbrush and toothpaste. Store the accessories on the shelves at the dental station. For realistic role-play, the pieces really fit in doll hands! Dressed in her white coat, Barbie Dentist doll is ready to take care of her adorable toddler patient. Kids can role-play as both doctor and patient for storytelling fun!, Manufacturer: Mattel
£27.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk