Barbie Cutie Reveal Chelsea Doll & Accessories Animal Plush Costume & Surprises

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Cutie Reveal Chelsea Doll Dolphin Costume Mattel HRK30

Will usually delivered within 17 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.06
Delivery from £3.35

Barbie Color Reveal Chelsea Bear-Dolphin Hrk30 Mattel Genuine

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery
Barbie Cutie Reveal Chelsea Doll & Accessories Animal Plush Costume & Surprises

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Single Unit / Doll Hair Colour: Blue / Doll Hair Type: Straight / Occasion: All Occasions / Number of Pieces: 1 / UPC: 0194735178674 / Year Manufactured: 2023 / MPN: HRK30 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20067013803 / Doll Size: See Description / Doll Gender: Girl Doll / Original/Licensed Reproduction: Original / Doll Eye Colour: Blue / Doll Complexion: Light / Character: Chelsea / Set Includes: Doll Accessories / Material: Plastic / Age Level: 3+ / Franchise: Barbie / Brand: Barbie / Type: Doll Playset / EAN: 0194735178674 / GTIN: 0194735178674 / Packaging: Original (Unopened) / Theme: Fashion & Beauty / Time Period Manufactured: 2020-Now / Item Weight: 130 gg / Country of Origin: China / Product Line: Barbie Cutie Reveal Chelsea Doll
£15.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Barbie Cutie Reveal Care Bears Mimosa Doll Pink Kids
£17.99
Compare 12 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Barbie Cutie Reveal Dream Series Penguin Doll
£9.76
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Grumpy Bear Barbie Cutie Reveal Care Bears Series Brand New
£21.38
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery