Barbie Deluxe Style Doll in #11 Pink Denim Dress with Accessories

Deluxe - Pink Star Outfit - Barbie - JJN71

Barbie Deluxe Style Doll in #11 Pink Denim Dress with Accessories

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.60
Delivery from £4.49

Barbie Deluxe Bell Bottom Doll Pink Kids

2-4 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Barbie Deluxe Style Doll in #11 Pink Denim Dress with Accessories

£22.25
Free Delivery

Barbie Deluxe Style Doll in #11 Pink Denim Dress with Accessories

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£22.46
Free Delivery

Barbie Deluxe Style Doll in #11 Pink Denim Dress with Accessories

In stock
£24.28
Free Delivery

Barbie Deluxe Style Doll #11 in Pink Denim Star-Print Dress with Matching Tights

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.40
Free Delivery

Barbie Deluxe Style Doll in #11 Pink Denim Dress with Accessories

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.93
Delivery from £9.00

Barbie Deluxe Style Doll in #11 Pink Denim Dress with Accessories

In stock
£26.90
Delivery from £8.27

Barbie Deluxe Style Doll Top Quality Genuine

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Barbie Deluxe Style Doll in #11 Pink Denim Dress with Accessories

Cheapest offer

These Barbie Deluxe Style dolls put a glam spin on denim with fabulous outfits and fun statement accessories inspired by a Barbiecore aesthetic! This Barbie doll has an athletic body type and wears her black hair styled in a high bun! Her strapless 'denim' wrap dress has an all-over star print and a cute accent detail at the waist. The stars have quite literally aligned! Matching star-print tights and a star pendant necklace elevate her look to even greater stylistic heights. Barbie doll's must-have accessory is a bow-shaped purse with a star accent. Bendable joints allow her to strike all sorts of poses with her handbag! Kids 4 years and up can collect all the Barbie Deluxe Style dolls to inspire more fashion exploration and styling fun across this diverse line!, Manufacturer: Mattel
£15.60
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 295 mm
Depth 40 mm
Width 95 mm

Packaging data

Package type Window box
Package width 203.2 mm
Package depth 81.2 mm
Package height 323.8 mm
Package weight 265 g

Packaging content

Packaging content ​Includes 1 Barbie doll with fashion accessories. Doll cannot stand alone. Colours and decorations may vary.
Batteries included No

Supplier features

Assembly required No

Logistics data

Products per intermodal container (20ft) 5896 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (40ft) 12688 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (48ft) 17943 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (53ft) 19225 pc(s)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 1 01 94735 34007 8
Products per master (outer) case 2 pc(s)
Master (outer) case gross weight 750 g
Master (outer) case volume 10000 cm³
Master (outer) case height 340 mm
Master (outer) case length 217 mm
Master (outer) case width 134 mm

Safety warning

Safety warning WARNING: Not suitable for children under 36 months. Small parts.
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Certificates

Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) compliance No

Battery

Batteries required No

Learning & training skills

Imaginative playing Yes

Features

Country of origin Indonesia
Removable dress Yes
Doll's gender Female
Product colour Multicolour
Doll type Fashion doll
Flexible limbs Yes
Material Fabric, Plastic
Recommended age (max) 18 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 4 yr(s)
Recommended age group Child
Suggested gender Boy/Girl

Product information

At a glance

• Trendy outfit with stylish accessories included
• Promotes imaginative play and storytelling opportunities
• Durable design for long-lasting enjoyment

Similar products

Barbie Deluxe Star Dress Doll Pink Kids
£15.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Micro Scooters | Mini Micro Deluxe LED Glow - Orion Edition | Glow in the Dark Deck & Brake | Handlebar Adjustable & Foldable | Constellation Design | Ultra Lightweight | 2-5yrs | Boys & Girls | Pink
£109.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery