Barbie Deluxe Metallic With Sweater Doll Purple Kids

Barbie Deluxe Style Doll in Metallic Blue Top and Skirt

Barbie Deluxe Metallic With Sweater Doll Purple Kids

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Barbie Deluxe Style Doll #7 in Metallic Blue Top and Skirt, Wavy Brown Hair, Accessories like Silvery Jewelry, Crystal Handbag and Sunglasses, JFP42

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Barbie Deluxe Style Doll #7 in Metallic Blue Top and Skirt, Wavy Brown Hair, Accessories like Silvery Jewelry, Crystal Handbag and Sunglasses, JFP42

£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Barbie Deluxe Style Doll #7 in Metallic Blue Top and Skirt, Wavy Brown Hair, Accessories like Silvery Jewelry, Crystal Handbag and Sunglasses, JFP42

Cheapest Total Price
£20.35
Free Delivery

Barbie Deluxe Style Doll #7 in Metallic Blue Top and Skirt, Wavy Brown Hair, Accessories like Silvery Jewelry, Crystal Handbag and Sunglasses, JFP42

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£21.48
Free Delivery

Barbie Deluxe Style Doll #7 in Metallic Blue Top and Skirt, Wavy Brown Hair, Accessories like Silvery Jewelry, Crystal Handbag and Sunglasses, JFP42

In stock
£22.36
Free Delivery

Barbie Deluxe Style Doll #7 in Metallic Blue Top and Skirt, Wavy Brown Hair, Accessories like Silvery Jewelry, Crystal Handbag and Sunglasses, JFP42

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£23.11
Free Delivery

Barbie Deluxe Style Doll #7 in Metallic Blue Top and Skirt, Wavy Brown Hair, Accessories like Silvery Jewelry, Crystal Handbag and Sunglasses, JFP42

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Deluxe Style Doll Blue Outfit Mattel Genuine Quality Best

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Barbie Deluxe Metallic With Sweater Doll Purple Kids

Cheapest offer

Barbie Deluxe Metallic With Sweater Doll | Glamorous Fashion & AccessoriesStep into the world of high-fashion glamour with the Barbie Deluxe Metallic With Sweater doll. This stunning fashion doll is designed for those who appreciate bold style and intricate detail. She makes a dazzling statement, capturing the latest runway trends with a look that is both edgy and chic. This doll isn´t just a toy, she´s an icon of modern style, ready to inspire endless stories and take center stage in any collection.Her show-stopping outfit is a masterclass in mixing textures and styles. She shines in a brilliant metallic skirt that catches the light with every move, creating a mesmerizing shimmer. This is perfectly balanced with a cozy-chic, soft-knitted cropped sweater, offering a contemporary and layered look. This thoughtful combination of fabrics and silhouettes makes her a true fashion standout. Every element of her ensemble is designed to be mixed, matched, and admired.To complete her glamorous
£14.99
2-4 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)