Hollywood Legends Collection, Collector Edition, 1995 Barbie Dorothy in The Wizard of Oz in Box, Never been Opened, Doll Stand and Hairbrush Included, Toto in Basket, Beautiful Art Work; Mattel 12701 by Mattel

Barbie Doll as Dorothy in The Wizard of Oz Hollywood Legends Collection Special Edition

Hollywood Legends Collection, Collector Edition, 1995 Barbie Dorothy in The Wizard of Oz in Box, Never been Opened, Doll Stand and Hairbrush Included, Toto in Basket, Beautiful Art Work; Mattel 12701 by Mattel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£96.41
Delivery from £12.79

Barbie Doll as Dorothy in The Wizard of Oz Hollywood Legends Collection Special Edition

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£133.78
Free Delivery

Barbie Doll as Dorothy in The Wizard of Oz Hollywood Legends Collection Special Edition

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£133.83
Free Delivery

Barbie Doll as Dorothy in The Wizard of Oz Hollywood Legends Collection Special Edition

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£135.92
Free Delivery

Hollywood Legends Collection, Collector Edition, 1995 Barbie Dorothy in The Wizard of Oz in Box, Never been Opened, Doll Stand and Hairbrush Included, Toto in Basket, Beautiful Art Work; Mattel 12701 by Mattel

In stock
£156.02
Delivery from £2.80

Hollywood Legends Collection, Collector Edition, 1995 Barbie Dorothy in The Wizard of Oz in Box, Never been Opened, Doll Stand and Hairbrush Included, Toto in Basket, Beautiful Art Work; Mattel 12701 by Mattel

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery
Hollywood Legends Collection, Collector Edition, 1995 Barbie Dorothy in The Wizard of Oz in Box, Never been Opened, Doll Stand and Hairbrush Included, Toto in Basket, Beautiful Art Work; Mattel 12701 by Mattel

Cheapest offer

Hollywood Legends Collection, Collector Edition, 1995 Barbie Dorothy in Compatible with "The Wizard of Oz" in Box, Never been Opened, Doll Stand and Hairbrush Included, Toto in Basket, Manufacturer: MATTEL
£96.41
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Barbie The Movie Doll
£24.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barbie Made to Move Gymnastic Posable Doll - Green Top
£49.69
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
£24.00
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery