Barbie Dream Besties Brooklyn Doll Blue Kids

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£13.49
Delivery from £6.99

Barbie Dream Besties Brooklyn Doll

Standard delivery in 2 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £2.99

Barbie Dream Besties Playset, Barbie “Brooklyn” Posable Fashion Doll with Long Black Hair, 9 Music-Themed Accessories, HYC22

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Dream Besties Brooklyn Doll

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Dream Besties Playset, Barbie “Brooklyn” Posable Fashion Doll with Long Black Hair, 9 Music-Themed Accessories, HYC22

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Dream Besties Brooklyn Fashion Doll Figure with Accessories Official

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Dream Besties Playset, Barbie “Brooklyn” Posable Fashion Doll with Long Black Hair, 9 Music-Themed Accessories, HYC22

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Barbie Dream Besties Playset, Barbie “Brooklyn” Posable Fashion Doll with Long Black Hair, 9 Music-Themed Accessories, HYC22

£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Barbie Dream Besties “Brooklyn' Doll and Accessories

1-2 days
£20.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Barbie Dream Besties Renee Fashion Doll with 11 Food Themed Accessories
£9.00
Compare 17 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Barbie Dream Besties Daisy Jean Fashion Doll & Accs 32cm
£12.00
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Barbie Dream Besties Skate Party Malibu Doll
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
maqio.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Barbie Ken Dream Besties Doll
£18.99
Compare 13 prices
maqio.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Barbie Dream Besties Brooklyn Doll Blue Kids

Cheapest offer

Unleash the power of imagination and dance with the BARBIE Dream Besties Brooklyn doll! Step into a world where dreams take center stage and creativity knows no bounds. This inspiring doll invites young dreamers to explore their passions and tell their own stories, encouraging hours of engaging, narrative-led play.Barbie Dream Besties dolls let kids share their talent with the whole world, just like Barbie ´Brooklyn´! This doll is perfect for any child who loves music, movement, and performance. Barbie ´Brooklyn´ dreams of becoming a world-famous choreographer, and she has everything she needs to create the next big dance craze. Inspire your child to dream big and choreograph their own future, one dance step at a time. Help her create her routines with accessories like a tablet for planning moves, a phone for coordinating with her crew, and a boombox to pump up the jams. These modern, story-starting pieces enhance the play experience, allowing for dynamic and contemporary storytelling
£13.49
1 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)