Barbie Dream Besties Playset, Teresa Posable Fashion Doll with Brown Hair & Hairstyling Clips, 10 Video Game-Themed Accessories, HYC23

Barbie Dream Besties Teresa Doll Red Kids

Barbie Dream Besties Playset, Teresa Posable Fashion Doll with Brown Hair & Hairstyling Clips, 10 Video Game-Themed Accessories, HYC23

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.45
Free Delivery

Barbie Dream Besties Playset, Teresa Posable Fashion Doll with Brown Hair & Hairstyling Clips, 10 Video Game-Themed Accessories, HYC23

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.98
Delivery from £4.49

Barbie Dream Besties Teresa Doll Red Kids

2-4 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

Barbie Dream Besties Playset, Teresa Posable Fashion Doll with Brown Hair & Hairstyling Clips, 10 Video Game-Themed Accessories, HYC23

£18.25
Delivery from £4.49

Barbie Dream Besties Playset, Teresa Posable Fashion Doll with Brown Hair & Hairstyling Clips, 10 Video Game-Themed Accessories, HYC23

£18.25
Delivery from £4.49

Barbie Dream Besties Teresa Fashion Doll with Video Game 10 Themed Accessories

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Dream Besties Teresa Fashion Doll with Video Game 10 Themed Accessories

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Dream Besties Playset, Teresa Posable Fashion Doll with Brown Hair & Hairstyling Clips, 10 Video Game-Themed Accessories, HYC23

£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Barbie Dream Besties HYC23 - Teresa

Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.20
Delivery from £10.22
• 1
• 2
• 3
Barbie Dream Besties Playset, Teresa Posable Fashion Doll with Brown Hair & Hairstyling Clips, 10 Video Game-Themed Accessories, HYC23

Cheapest offer

The Barbie Dream Besties Teresa doll shows that when you share your unique talents with the world, anything is possible! Teresa dreams of starting her own video game company. Help her make her dreams a reality with her game-and-controller backpack, headphones, keyboard and teddy bear! Doll is posable and wearing removable fashions, like her polka dot top layered with a glossy red bow, matching shorts and heels! Teresa doll features long brown hair with red bow hair clips to showcase her sweet personality! The doll set makes a great gift for kids 4 years old and up, especially those who love video games and styling!, Manufacturer: Mattel
£13.45
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Barbie Dream Besties Renee Fashion Doll with 11 Food Themed Accessories
£12.99
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Barbie Dream Besties Daisy Jean Fashion Doll & Accs 32cm
£11.00
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Barbie Ken Dream Besties Doll
£19.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery