Barbie Dream Boat, building toy for boys and girls + 6 years, includes 317 blocks, 3 dolls and accessories, HPN79

Save on used deals -22 %
Used Offers from £11.99

Barbie Dream Boat, building toy for boys and girls + 6 years, includes 317 blocks, 3 dolls and accessories, HPN79

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.38
Delivery from £4.62

MEGA Barbie Dream Boat, building toy for boys and girls 6 years, includes 317

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.06

NEW MEGA Barbie Malibu Dream Boat, building toy 6+ 317 Pieces

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Delivery from £3.10

Barbie Dream Boat, building toy for boys and girls + 6 years, includes 317 blocks, 3 dolls and accessories, HPN79

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.90
Delivery from £4.49

Barbie Dream Boat, building toy for boys and girls + 6 years, includes 317 blocks, 3 dolls and accessories, HPN79

£18.90
Delivery from £4.49

Barbie Dream Boat, building toy for boys and girls + 6 years, includes 317 blocks, 3 dolls and accessories, HPN79

£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Barbie Dream Boat, building toy for boys and girls + 6 years, includes 317 blocks, 3 dolls and accessories, HPN79

£19.96
Delivery from £4.49

Barbie Dream Boat, building toy for boys and girls + 6 years, includes 317 blocks, 3 dolls and accessories, HPN79

£19.96
Delivery from £4.49

Barbie Dream Boat, building toy for boys and girls + 6 years, includes 317 blocks, 3 dolls and accessories, HPN79

£21.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Barbie Dream Boat, building toy for boys and girls + 6 years, includes 317 blocks, 3 dolls and accessories, HPN79

Cheapest offer

Buildable Barbie Dream Boat includes lounge chairs, TV, seating area, slide and sundeck 317 bricks include 3 buildable Barbie micro-dolls, 2 pets, fashion and beach accessories Buildable Malibu lifeguard tower includes an outdoor shower and a long surfboard to ride the wave Pieces combine with all MEGA and Barbie buildings toys, and are compatible with other name brands Ideal for ages 6+, these building toys help to develop creativity and problem-solving skills, Manufacturer: Mattel
£15.38
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Barbie Dream Boat Playset with Pool, Slide and 20+ Accessories
£77.27
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barbie Mini BarbieLand Doll & Toy Vehicle Sets, 1.5-inch Doll & Dream Boat with
£4.68
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Barbie HYF41 Mini land Dream Boat Age 4 Years Old NEW from Japan
£22.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.20
Barbie Dreamhouse Adventures 3-in-1 DreamCamper Vehicle and Accessories
£64.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Playmobil X Barbie Adventure Ship Construction Game 21 Pieces Pink Kids
£31.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99