Barbie Dreamtopia Royal Doll with Curvy Body, Purple Hair & Sparkly Bodice Wearing Removable Skirt, Shoes & Headband, HGR17

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£15.82
Free Delivery

Barbie Dreamtopia Royal Doll with Curvy Body, Purple Hair & Sparkly Bodice Wearing Removable Skirt, Shoes & Headband, HGR17

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.00
Delivery from £4.49

Barbie Dreamtopia Royal Doll with Curvy Body, Purple Hair & Sparkly Bodice Wearing Removable Skirt, Shoes & Headband, HGR17

In stock
£16.48
Free Delivery

Barbie Dreamtopia Royal Doll with Curvy Body, Purple Hair & Sparkly Bodice Wearing Removable Skirt, Shoes & Headband, HGR17

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.50
Delivery from £4.49

Barbie Dreamtopia Royal Doll with Curvy Body, Purple Hair & Sparkly Bodice Wearing Removable Skirt, Shoes & Headband, HGR17

Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
£17.25
Delivery from £9.99

Barbie Dreamtopia Royal Doll with Curvy Body, Purple Hair & Sparkly Bodice Weari

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.04
Free Delivery

Barbie Dreamtopia Royal Doll with Curvy Body, Purple Hair & Sparkly Bodice Wearing Removable Skirt, Shoes & Headband, HGR17

In stock
£20.41
Delivery from £4.50

Barbie Dreamtopia Royal Doll with Curvy Body, Purple Hair & Sparkly Bodice Wearing Removable Skirt, Shoes & Headband, HGR17

£20.73
Free Delivery

Barbie Dreamtopia Princess Doll (Curvy, Purple Hair), with Sparkly Bodice, Princess Skirt and Tiara, Toy for K

2-3 days
£25.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Barbie Dreamtopia TWINKLE LIGHTS Doll
£21.19
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barbie Dreamtopia Royal Doll, Blonde With Pink Skirt, Shoes And Hair Accessory
£32.96
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Barbie Dreamtopia Multicolor Kids
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Barbie Doll Advent Calendar Dreamtopia Kids Mermaid Fairy NEW and Sealed 2023
£27.70
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barbie Dreamtopia Royal Doll with Curvy Body, Purple Hair & Sparkly Bodice Wearing Removable Skirt, Shoes & Headband, HGR17

Cheapest offer

Princess dolls from Barbie Dreamtopia inspire royal adventures in rainbow-bright fairytale fashions! This Barbie princess doll wears a sparkly, ombre bodice with gemstone-inspired details. Her full-length princess skirt features a whimsical floral print and a pretty tulle overlay. She wears a removable pink tiara in her long, fantasy-purple hair, and matching shoes complete her royal look. With vibrant looks and so many fantastical details, Barbie Dreamtopia princess dolls make great gifts for kids ages 3 years old and up., Manufacturer: Barbie
£15.82
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk