Barbie Dreamtopia Royal Doll with Dark-Pink Hair & Sparkly Bodice Wearing Removable Skirt, Shoes & Headband, HGR15

BARBIE DREAMTOPIA PRINCESS PINK HAIR KIDS GIRLS DRESS UP DOLL WITH TIARA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Dreamtopia Royal Doll with Dark-Pink Hair & Sparkly Bodice Wearing Removable Skirt, Shoes & Headband, HGR15

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Barbie Dreamtopia Royal Doll with Dark-Pink Hair & Sparkly Bodice Wearing Removable Skirt, Shoes & Headband, HGR15

Cheapest Price
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Barbie Dreamtopia Royal Doll with Dark-Pink Hair & Sparkly Bodice Wearing Removable Skirt, Shoes & Headband, HGR15

£14.90
Delivery from £4.49

Barbie Dreamtopia Royal Doll with Dark-Pink Hair & Sparkly Bodice Wearing Removable Skirt, Shoes & Headband, HGR15

Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
£15.46
Delivery from £9.99

Barbie Dreamtopia Princess Doll - One At Random

2-3 days
£15.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Dreamtopia Royal Doll with Dark-Pink Hair & Sparkly Bodice Wearing Remova

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.83
Free Delivery

Barbie Dreamtopia Royal Doll with Dark-Pink Hair & Sparkly Bodice Wearing Removable Skirt, Shoes & Headband, HGR15

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£16.97
Free Delivery

Barbie Dreamtopia Princess - Pink Hair, Multi

3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
Barbie Dreamtopia Royal Doll with Dark-Pink Hair & Sparkly Bodice Wearing Removable Skirt, Shoes & Headband, HGR15

Cheapest offer

Royal dolls from Barbie Dreamtopia inspire adventures in rainbow-bright fantasy fashions! This Barbie doll wears a sparkly, ombre bodice with floral details. Her full-length skirt features a whimsical floral print and a pretty tulle overlay. She wears a removable turquoise headband in her long, fantasy-pink hair, and matching shoes complete the look. With vibrant looks and so many fantastical details, Barbie Dreamtopia dolls make great gifts for kids ages 3 years old and up., Manufacturer: Mattel
£12.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Barbie Dreamtopia Multicolor Kids
£14.49
Compare 4 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Barbie – Core Royal_4
£10.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barbie Doll Advent Calendar Dreamtopia Kids Mermaid Fairy NEW and Sealed 2023
£28.25
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barbie Dreamtopia Princess Doll (Petite, Turquoise Hair), with Sparkly Bodice, Princess Skirt and Tiara, Toy f
£19.30
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery