Barbie EASY TO DRESS Doll Featuring Easy to Dress, Snap on Fashions, Fashion Dolls with Brushable Blonde Hair, JMH18

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.97
Free Delivery

Barbie EASY TO DRESS Doll Featuring Easy to Dress, Snap on Fashions, Fashion Dolls with Brushable Blonde Hair, JMH18

Cheapest Total Price
£25.97
Free Delivery

Barbie Easy to Dress Doll & Accessories with Blonde Hair

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Barbie EASY TO DRESS Doll Featuring Easy to Dress, Snap on Fashions, Fashion Dolls with Brushable Blonde Hair, JMH18

In stock
£26.36
Free Delivery

Barbie EASY TO DRESS Doll Featuring Easy to Dress, Snap on Fashions, Fashion Dolls with Brushable Blonde Hair, JMH18

£27.18
Free Delivery

Barbie EASY TO DRESS Doll Featuring Easy to Dress, Snap on Fashions, Fashion Dolls with Brushable Blonde Hair, JMH18

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£28.67
Delivery from £2.99

Barbie Clothing Set Top Quality Genuine

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Easy-to-Dress Style 1 (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 18 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.62
Free Delivery
Barbie EASY TO DRESS Doll Featuring Easy to Dress, Snap on Fashions, Fashion Dolls with Brushable Blonde Hair, JMH18

Cheapest offer

Styling Barbie has never been easier! Kids can dress, change, and restyle Barbie in a snap, making this doll the perfect introduction to dress-up and styling play. Easy snap-on fashions help kids dress Barbie independently, making styling easy and frustration-free! Kids can create 6 different looks with the Easy To Dress fashions: 3 tops & 2 bottoms. These Easy to Dress doll are perfect for small hands or people with lower dexterity - Barbie can create an easy look with just a snap. With a larger hairbrush for easy hair play and a purse accessory, dolls can inspire imaginations with different fashion stories The dolls can inspire imaginations, support confidence and creativity through fashion play! It's a great gift for kid ages 3 years and older to explore fashion stories! Dolls Sold Separately. Dolls cannot stand alone. Colors and decorations may vary, Manufacturer: Mattel
£25.97
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Barbie Easy to Dress Dolls Assortment Featuring Easy to Dress, Snap on Fashions, Fashion Dolls with Brunette Brushable Hair
£66.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Barbie - My First Barbie Fashion Pack (Tutu Leotard Dress Up) FREE SHIPPING
£28.94
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Barbie Dreamtopia Brush 'n Sparkle Unicorn with Lights and Sounds, White with Pink Mane and Tail, Gift for 3 to 7 Year Olds, GFH60
£49.60
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barbie Home Furniture And Accessories Doll
£73.62
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hot Wheels City Super Twist Tire Shop Playset, Spin the Key to Make Cars Travel
£40.47
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery