Barbie Extra Fly Jet Playset, Mini Doll & Accessories HPF72 New Kids Toy Age 3+

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.50
Delivery from £3.71

Barbie Extra Fly Jet Playset Extra Mini Minis Doll, Includes 15 Fashion and Trav

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.55
Free Delivery

Barbie Extra Fly Jet Playset Extra Mini Minis doll, Includes 15 Fashion and Travel Themed Accessories, HPF72

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.44
Free Delivery

Barbie Extra Fly Jet Playset Extra Mini Minis doll, Includes 15 Fashion and Travel Themed Accessories, HPF72

£39.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Extra Fly Jet Playset Extra Mini Minis doll, Includes 15 Fashion and Travel Themed Accessories, HPF72

£42.79
Free Delivery

Barbie Extra Fly Jet Playset Extra Mini Minis doll, Includes 15 Fashion and Travel Themed Accessories, HPF72

£44.90
Free Delivery

Barbie Extra Fly Jet Playset Extra Mini Minis doll, Includes 15 Fashion and Travel Themed Accessories, HPF72

In stock
£45.56
Delivery from £16.99

Barbie Extra Fly Jet Playset, Mini Doll & Accessories HPF72 New Kids Toy Age 3+

Will usually delivered within 12 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.96
Free Delivery

Barbie Extra Fly Jet Playset Extra Mini Minis doll, Includes 15 Fashion and Travel Themed Accessories, HPF72

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£62.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Barbie Extra Fly Jet Playset, Mini Doll & Accessories HPF72 New Kids Toy Age 3+

Cheapest offer

Doll Hair Colour: Pink / Doll Hair Type: Straight / Occasion: All Occasions / Number of Pieces: 22 / UPC: 0194735157457 / Year Manufactured: 2023 / MPN: HPF72 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11065311116 / Doll Size: 90mm / Doll Gender: Girl Doll / Original/Licensed Reproduction: Original / Doll Eye Colour: Brown / Item Width: 90 mm / Character: Barbie / Set Includes: Doll Accessories / Material: Plastic / Age Level: 3-4 Years / Franchise: Barbie / Brand: Barbie / Type: Doll Playset / EAN: 0194735157457 / GTIN: 0194735157457 / Packaging: Original (Unopened) / Theme: Fashion & Beauty / Time Period Manufactured: 2020-Now / Country of Origin: China / Product Line: Barbie Extra
£19.50
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 237 mm
Depth 393.5 mm
Width 449 mm

Packaging data

Package type Open box
Package width 400 mm
Package depth 170 mm
Package height 220 mm
Package weight 1.77 kg

Packaging content

Packaging content Includes 1 Barbie Extra Fly Jet, 1 Barbie Extra Mini Minis doll, and assorted accessories. Barbie doll cannot stand alone. Colours and decorations may vary.
Number of pieces 22 pc(s)
Batteries included No

Supplier features

Assembly required Yes

Other features

Recommended age (max) 1188 month(s)
Leclerc Codelec 731034005

Logistics data

Products per intermodal container (20ft) 1514 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (40ft) 3258 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (48ft) 4608 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (53ft) 4937 pc(s)
Width (cm) outer carton 41.2 cm
Length (cm) outer carton 41.2 cm
Height (cm) outer carton 24 cm
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 0 01 94735 15745 7
Products per master (outer) case 1 pc(s)
Master (outer) case gross weight 1.77 kg
Master (outer) case volume 20000 cm³
Master (outer) case height 240 mm
Master (outer) case length 412 mm
Master (outer) case width 182 mm
Shipping (inner) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 00194735157457

Safety warning

Safety warning ADULT ASSEMBLY REQUIRED. Take extra care during unpacking and assembly.|WARNING: Not suitable for children under 36 months. Small parts.
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Technical details

Compliance certificates CE

Battery

Batteries required No

Features

Certification CE
Country of origin China
Year 2023
Sounding No
Product colour Multicolour
Material Plastic
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Suggested gender Girl

Product information

At a glance

• Chic Aesthetic: Bright pink and gold design with butterfly motifs.
• Generous Space: Seats multiple dolls for group adventures.
• Engaging Features: Working ramp and fun accessories included.

Similar products

Barbie Extra Minis Travel Doll with Winter Fashion, Barbie Extra Fly Small Doll, Winter Clothes with Accessories, HPB20
£12.83
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Barbie Extra Fly Safari Doll
£36.48
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barbie Extra Fly Mini Minis Travel Doll - Festival Look Fashion Accessories Set
£13.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery