BARBIE ▪︎ Family & Friends ▪︎ Chelsea Doll Set with Puppy ▪︎ JDF89 ▪︎ Mattel

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Delivery from £3.95

BARBIE Chelsea® Puppy Carrier Playset, Blonde Small Doll and Accessories, Dog Carrier with Puppy Themed Play Pieces, JDF89

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

BARBIE Chelsea® Puppy Carrier Playset, Blonde Small Doll and Accessories, Dog Carrier with Puppy Themed Play Pieces, JDF89

£15.25
Delivery from £4.49

Barbie Family & Friends Chelsea Puppy Carrier Playset - Doll & Accessories - NEW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery

BARBIE Chelsea® Puppy Carrier Playset, Blonde Small Doll and Accessories, Dog Carrier with Puppy Themed Play Pieces, JDF89

In stock
£19.32
Free Delivery

Barbie Chelsea With Dog And Carrier Doll Pink Kids

2-4 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

BARBIE Chelsea® Puppy Carrier Playset, Blonde Small Doll and Accessories, Dog Carrier with Puppy Themed Play Pieces, JDF89

In stock
£23.25
Free Delivery

BARBIE Chelsea Puppy Carrier Playset Blonde Small Doll and Accessories

£24.19
Free Delivery

BARBIE Chelsea® Puppy Carrier Playset, Blonde Small Doll and Accessories, Dog Carrier with Puppy Themed Play Pieces, JDF89

£24.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BARBIE ▪︎ Family & Friends ▪︎ Chelsea Doll Set with Puppy ▪︎ JDF89 ▪︎ Mattel

Cheapest offer

Charakter: Chelsea / Brand: Mattel / Type: Fashion Doll / Marke: Mattel / Produktart: Modepuppe / Character: Barbie / Set Includes: Doll
£12.95
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 250 g
Height 78 mm
Depth 72 mm
Width 77 mm

Packaging data

Package type Blister
Package width 255 mm
Package depth 82 mm
Package height 241 mm
Package weight 233 g

Packaging content

Packaging content ​Includes 1 Chelsea Doll, 1 puppy, 1 carrier, 1 dog bed, 1 bathtub, and 11 other accessories. Doll cannot stand alone. Colours and decorations may vary.
Accessories included in set Doll playset
Batteries included No

Supplier features

App required for full functionality No
Assembly required No
Independently connects to the internet No

Logistics data

Products per intermodal container (20ft) 4310 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (40ft) 9275 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (48ft) 13117 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (53ft) 14054 pc(s)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 1 01 94735 28306 1
Products per master (outer) case 3 pc(s)
Master (outer) case gross weight 1.09 kg
Master (outer) case volume 20000 cm³
Master (outer) case height 265 mm
Master (outer) case length 270 mm
Master (outer) case width 255 mm
Shipping (inner) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 1 01 94735 28306 1

Safety warning

Safety warning WARNING: Not suitable for children under 36 months. Small parts and small balls. Choking hazard.
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months, Small parts. Choking hazard

Certificates

Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) compliance No

Battery

Batteries required No

Features

Country of origin China
Sounding No
Doll's gender Female
Product colour Multicolour
Doll type Fashion doll
Material Fabric, Plastic
Recommended age (max) 18 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Recommended age group Child
Suggested gender Girl

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Free Delivery
Barbie Family & Friends Malibu Travel Doll ACC NEW
£22.03
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barbie Family & Friends Cupcake Baking Backpack Chelsea Doll
£7.69
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Barbie FHY98 FAMILY Babysitter Brunette Doll with Baby and Accessories, with A Highchair Playset, Multi-Colour, 0
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barbie Chelsea Can Be Fashion Designer Doll With Accessories
£12.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery