Barbie Fashionistas Doll with Short Curly Brunette Hair Wearing Good Vibes Only Camo Tank, Shorts and Accessories, for 3 to 8 Year Olds

Barbie Fashionistas Original Doll with Curls

Barbie Fashionistas Doll with Short Curly Brunette Hair Wearing Good Vibes Only Camo Tank, Shorts and Accessories, for 3 to 8 Year Olds

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.37
Delivery from £4.49

Barbie Fashionistas Doll with Short Curly Brunette Hair Wearing Good Vibes Only Camo Tank, Shorts and Accessories, for 3 to 8 Year Olds

In stock
£14.95
Delivery from £4.95

Barbie Fashionistas Doll with Short Curly Brunette Hair Wearing Good Vibes Only Camo Tank, Shorts and Accessories, for 3 to 8 Year Olds

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Pick Your Fave Barbie Fashionistas Doll - Wide Range of Styles Available

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.61
Delivery from £2.99

Barbie Fashionistas Doll with Short Curly Brunette Hair Wearing Good Vibes Only Camo Tank, Shorts and Accessories, for 3 to 8 Year Olds

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Fashionistas Doll with Short Curly Brunette Hair Wearing Good Vibes Only

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.67
Free Delivery

Barbie Fashionistas Doll with Short Curly Brunette Hair Wearing Good Vibes Only Camo Tank, Shorts and Accessories, for 3 to 8 Year Olds

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£29.73
Free Delivery

Barbie Fashionistas Doll with Short Curly Brunette Hair Wearing Good Vibes Only Camo Tank, Shorts and Accessories, for 3 to 8 Year Olds

In stock
£30.24
Delivery from £2.80
Barbie Fashionistas Doll with Short Curly Brunette Hair Wearing Good Vibes Only Camo Tank, Shorts and Accessories, for 3 to 8 Year Olds

Cheapest offer

This Barbie Fashionistas range includes dolls with six different body types, nine skin colours, six eye colours, eleven hair colours and ten hairstyles. All wear trendy fashion and trendy accessories! The Barbie doll has less bust than the classic Barbie and wears a pink camouflage top with "Good Vibes Only" print and denim shorts. Yellow trainers and a white watch complete the look. Barbie's curly brown hair has a totally trendy short haircut. A great gift for children aged 3 and up, because when girls play with Barbie, they can become anything they imagine!, Manufacturer: Mattel
£13.37
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Enchantimals Slow-Down Salon Nail and Spa Playset GFN54
£12.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barbie FNH42 Ken Fashionistas Classic Cool Doll
£32.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Barbie FJF68 Fashionistas Denim Floral Doll
£55.91
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery