Barbie Fashionistas Doll #143 with Blue Hair Wearing Pink & Black Dress, White Sneakers & Bag, Toy for Kids 3 to 8 Years Old, GHW57

Barbie Fashionistas Original Doll with Snake Dress

Barbie Fashionistas Doll #143 with Blue Hair Wearing Pink & Black Dress, White Sneakers & Bag, Toy for Kids 3 to 8 Years Old, GHW57

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

New Boxed Barbie Fashionistas Doll No.143 Girl in |a Pink Dress GHW57

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Fashionistas Doll #143 with Blue Hair Wearing Pink & Black Dress, White Sneakers & Bag, Toy for Kids 3 to 8 Years Old, GHW57

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Hiking Doll Brunette with Puppy Adventuure New Boxed Kids Toy Mattel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Fashionistas Doll #143 with Blue Hair Wearing Pink & Black Dress, White Sneakers & Bag, Toy for Kids 3 to 8 Years Old, GHW57

In stock
£20.02
Delivery from £8.10

Barbie Fashionistas Doll #143 with Blue Hair Wearing Pink & Black Dress, White Sneakers & Bag, Toy for Kids 3 to 8 Years Old, GHW57

In stock
£27.28
Free Delivery
Barbie Fashionistas Doll #143 with Blue Hair Wearing Pink & Black Dress, White Sneakers & Bag, Toy for Kids 3 to 8 Years Old, GHW57

Cheapest offer

The latest line of Barbie Fashionistas dolls includes 5 body types, 10 skin tones, 8 eye colours, 19 hair colours, 19 hairstyles and so many fashions inspired by the latest trends! Barbie doll wears a pink and black snakeskin-print dress with puffy sleeves. White sneakers and a blue cross-body bag complete the outfit. Her long blue hair is styled straight for a trendy look. Makes a great gift for kids 3 years and older they can play with style, play out stories and discover Barbie !, Manufacturer: Mattel
£13.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Package type Blister

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Battery

Batteries required No

Learning & training skills

Role playing Yes
Imaginative playing Yes

Features

Removable dress Yes
Doll's gender Female
Product colour Multicolour
Doll type Fashion doll
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Suggested gender Girl

Product information

At a glance

• Encourages creativity and storytelling skills.
• Articulated limbs for dynamic posing options.
• Stylish outfits with trendy accessories included.

Similar products

Barbie Fashionistas Doll in Denim Dress
£12.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barbie FJF68 Fashionistas Denim Floral Doll
£55.91
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mattel Barbie Fashion Doll With Polka Dot Dress GRB52
£28.92
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00