Barbie Fashionistas Style Doll #250 with Brown Hair, Wearing Turquoise Snake Print Skirt, Turquoise Snake Print Top, Black Strappy Heels, JJN63

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Barbie Fashionistas Style Doll #250 with Brown Hair, Wearing Turquoise Snake Pri

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 17 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.36
Free Delivery

Barbie Fashionistas Doll #250 With Brown Hair, Snake Print Outfit & Strappy Heels One Colour

Unknown
£13.99
Delivery from £3.99

Barbie Fashionistas Style Doll #250 with Brown Hair, Wearing Turquoise Snake Print Skirt, Turquoise Snake Print Top, Black Strappy Heels, JJN63

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£16.15
Free Delivery

Barbie Fashionistas Style Doll #250 with Brown Hair, Wearing Turquoise Snake Print Skirt, Turquoise Snake Print Top, Black Strappy Heels, JJN63

In stock
£16.16
Free Delivery

Barbie Fashionistas Style Doll #250 with Brown Hair, Wearing Turquoise Snake Print Skirt, Turquoise Snake Print Top, Black Strappy Heels, JJN63

£16.26
Delivery from £4.49

Barbie Fashionistas Style Doll #250 with Brown Hair, Wearing Turquoise Snake Print Skirt, Turquoise Snake Print Top, Black Strappy Heels, JJN63

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£17.75
Delivery from £2.99

Barbie Fashionistas S8 Jjn63 Top Quality Genuine

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Fashionistas Style Doll #250 with Brown Hair, Wearing Turquoi (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 17 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Barbie Fashionistas Style Doll #250 with Brown Hair, Wearing Turquoise Snake Print Skirt, Turquoise Snake Print Top, Black Strappy Heels, JJN63

Cheapest offer

Designed to reflect the world kids see today, this diverse line of Barbie Fashionistas dolls showcases bright and trendy styles that inspire endless storytelling possibilities. Barbie doll wears a turquoise snake print mini skirt and matching top with statement off the shoulder sleeves. Her look features fun details that make her personality pop, like her strappy black heels and and hot pink bangle. Her long brown hair is curled at the ends for an elevated look. With such a versatile and stylish look, this Barbie doll is ready for any adventure that kids dream up! Kids 3 years and up can collect other Barbie Fashionistas dolls for even more fun with friends and fashion at playtime!, Manufacturer: Mattel
£9.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Barbie Fashionistas Doll #181
£12.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barbie Fashionistas Doll 180 - Blonde Afro Tie-Dye Romper & Bracelet
£7.99
Compare 10 prices
maqio.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Barbie Fashionistas Doll #182 - Orange Floral Dress with Headband & Heels - Brunette - Fashion Style - Vinyl Storage Bag - Gift for Kids 3+
£25.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery