Barbie Clothes Groom Fashion Pack for Ken Doll on Wedding Day Tuxedo with Accessories for Complete Look

Barbie Fashions 2er-Pack Bräutigam Fashion

Barbie Clothes Groom Fashion Pack for Ken Doll on Wedding Day Tuxedo with Accessories for Complete Look

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£8.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Fashions 2er-Pack Bräutigam Fashion

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Fashions 2er-Pack Bräutigam Fashion

In stock
£11.14
Free Delivery

Barbie Fashions 2er-Pack Bräutigam Fashion

In stock
£12.31
Delivery from £4.50

Barbie Fashions 2er-Pack Bräutigam Fashion

In stock
£20.68
Delivery from £2.80

BARBIE KEN FASHION 2 PACK GROOM

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.59
Free Delivery

Product Information

Logistics data

Products per intermodal container (20ft) 26599 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (40ft) 57246 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (48ft) 80954 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (53ft) 86737 pc(s)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 1 01 94735 22141 4
Products per master (outer) case 8 pc(s)
Master (outer) case volume 10000 cm³
Master (outer) case gross weight 550 g
Master (outer) case height 197 mm
Master (outer) case length 202 mm
Master (outer) case width 191 mm

Supplier features

Assembly required No

Packaging content

Packaging content ​Includes 1 outfit with accessories. Dolls not included. Colours and decorations may vary.
Batteries included No

Weight & dimensions

Weight 25 g
Height 180 mm
Depth 10 mm
Width 85 mm

Packaging data

Package width 194.1 mm
Package depth 25.4 mm
Package height 177.8 mm
Package weight 68.5 g
Package type Polybag

Safety warning

Safety warning WARNING: Not suitable for children under 36 months. Small parts.
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Certificates

Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) compliance No

Technical details

App required for full functionality No
Independently connects to the internet No

Features

Sounding No
Product type Doll clothes set
Foldable Yes
Country of origin Indonesia
Material Fabric, Plastic
Product colour Multicolour
Brand compatibility Barbie
Suitable for doll type Fashion doll
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Recommended age (max) 18 yr(s)

Battery

Batteries required No

Product information

At a glance

• Flexible limbs: Allows dynamic posing for storytelling.
• Stylish wardrobe: Trendy outfits for various occasions.
• Fun accessories: Includes shoes and bags for creativity.