Barbie Girls Grey High School Short Sleeved T-Shirt - 7-8 Years

Barbie Girl's Kids Short Sleeved T-Shirt (Girls Grey Marl) | Size: 7-8 Years Barbie Grey 7-8 Years

Barbie Girls Grey High School Short Sleeved T-Shirt - 7-8 Years

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£11.95
Free Delivery

Barbie Girl's Short Sleeved T-Shirt | Girls Grey Marl | Official Merch | Size: 7-8 Years Barbie Grey 7-8 Years

3-5 working days
£12.95
Barbie Girls Grey High School Short Sleeved T-Shirt - 7-8 Years

Cheapest offer

Everyday dressing gets a playful update with the Barbie Girls Grey High School Short Sleeved T-Shirt. In a grey colourway, this short-sleeved tee is finished with “Chasing Dreams” text for a bold, character-led look. Made for girls, it suits day-to-day wear and brings a simple graphic statement to a casual wardrobe. Key features Barbie girls’ high school character T-shirt Grey colour “Chasing Dreams” text Short sleeves Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£11.95
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com

Similar products

Barbie Clothes for Girls Lounge Wear Pink Hoodie Leggings Set Kids Tracksuit Hoodie Tracksuit Bottoms Official Merchandise Age 3-14 Gifts for Teenage Girls (Black, 4-5 Years)
£18.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Rubies Official Barbie Rollerskate Girls Costume, Kids Fancy Dress, Size Age 7-8 Years
£22.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barbie Clothes for Girls Lounge Wear Pink Hoodie Leggings Set Kids Tracksuit Hoodie Tracksuit Bottoms Official Merchandise Age 3-14 Gifts for Teenage Girls (Black, 5-6 Years)
£17.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Rubies Girls Weird Barbie Costume Dress and Leggings Size M
£12.93
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery