Barbie Girl's Short Sleeve Nightdress | Girls Pink | Official Merch | Size: 3-4 Years Barbie Pink 3-4 Years

Barbie Girls Nightdress Pyjama | Pink Short Sleeve Nightie For Kids | Doll & Unicorn Classic Logo All Over Print Graphic Sleepwear | Movie Toy Nightwear Clothing Merchandise Gift for Children

Barbie Girl's Short Sleeve Nightdress | Girls Pink | Official Merch | Size: 3-4 Years Barbie Pink 3-4 Years

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£10.95

(3-4 Years) Barbie Short Sleeve Nightdress (Girls Pink)

1-2 days
£11.00
Free Delivery

Barbie Girls Pink Short Sleeve Nightdress - 3-4 Years

Delivered in 1 working day
£11.00
Free Delivery

Barbie Girls Nightdress Pyjama | Pink Short Sleeve Nightie For Kids | Doll & Unicorn Classic Logo All Over Print Graphic Sleepwear | Movie Toy Nightwear Clothing Merchandise Gift for Children

In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery
Barbie Girl's Short Sleeve Nightdress | Girls Pink | Official Merch | Size: 3-4 Years Barbie Pink 3-4 Years

Cheapest offer

Welcome to the magical world of Barbie with our Kid's nightie This adorable pink night dress features everyone's favourite fashionista - Barbie But wait, there's more Our nightdress also showcases her in her fabulous unicorn and bear outfits, making it the perfect sleepwear for your little one to dream of Barbie adventures. Made from 100 percent polyester, the pyjamas are not just stylish, but also comfortable and durable. It's perfect for cosying up with a good movie or for a fun-filled sleepover with friends. Available in sizes 3-4 years to 11-12 years, this Barbie nightdress is perfect for young Kids who adore the iconic Barbie doll. It makes for a great gift for birthdays, Christmas and special occasions. Take Care of Me - We really want to ensure you get the longest life from your product, so please follow the care label instructions carefully and do not hesitate to contact our customer care team if you have any queries. | Barbie Girl's Short Sleeve Nightdress | Girls Pink | Offic
£10.95
3-5 working days
debenhams.com

Similar products

Barbie Girls Frilly Nightdress Butterfly Nightie Pyjamas 7-8 Years Pink
£8.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
(9-10 Years) Barbie Short Sleeve Nightdress (Girls Pink)
£10.95
Compare 4 prices
debenhams.com
Barbie Girls Frilly Nightdress Butterfly Nightie Pyjamas 8-9 Years Pink
£8.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
(5-6 Years) Barbie Short Sleeve Nightdress (Girls Pink)
£10.95
Compare 4 prices
debenhams.com
(7-8 Years) Barbie Short Sleeve Nightdress (Girls Pink)
£10.95
Compare 4 prices
debenhams.com