Barbie It Takes Two Camping Playset with Skipper Doll (~10 in), Pet Bunny, Firepit, Sticker Sheet & Camping Accessories, Gift for 3 to 7 Year Olds, HDF71

Barbie It Takes Two Camping Playset with 10in Skipper Doll

Cheapest Price
Standard delivery in 2 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £2.99

Barbie It Takes Two Camping Playset with Skipper Doll (~10 in), Pet Bunny, Firepit, Sticker Sheet & Camping Accessories, Gift for 3 to 7 Year Olds, HDF71

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Barbie Camping Skipper Brunette Fashion Doll and Pet

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Barbie It Takes Two Camping Playset with Skipper Doll (~10 in), Pet Bunny, Firepit, Sticker Sheet & Camping Accessories, Gift for 3 to 7 Year Olds, HDF71

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Barbie It Takes Two Camping Playset with 10in Skipper Doll Bunny & Sticker Sheet

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Barbie It Takes Two Camping Playset with Skipper Doll (~10 in), Pet Bunny, Firepit, Sticker Sheet & Camping Accessories, Gift for 3 to 7 Year Olds, HDF71

£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Barbie It Takes Two Camping Playset with Skipper Doll (~10 in), Pet Bunny, Firepit, Sticker Sheet & Camping Accessories, Gift for 3 to 7 Year Olds, HDF71

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Skipper Camping Doll Set Inc Easter Bunny

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.85
Free Delivery

Barbie It Takes Two Camping Playset with Skipper Doll (~10 in), Pet Bunny, Firepit, Sticker Sheet & Camping Accessories, Gift for 3 to 7 Year Olds, HDF71

£22.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Barbie It Takes Two Barbie Brooklyn Roberts Doll
£6.99
Compare 8 prices
maqio.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Barbie Dreamhouse Adventures Doll and Accessories
£10.60
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barbie Dreamhouse Adventures It Takes Two Camping Playset and Chelsea Doll
£10.69
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Barbie Dreamhouse Adventures Doll and Accessories
£13.65
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Barbie Camping Ken Doll Set
£22.80
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.90
Barbie It Takes Two Camping Playset with Skipper Doll (~10 in), Pet Bunny, Firepit, Sticker Sheet & Camping Accessories, Gift for 3 to 7 Year Olds, HDF71

Cheapest offer

Play out the ultimate camping trip with this Barbie playset featuring Skipper doll inspired by the hit Barbie series, It Takes Two! Skipper doll comes with a pet bunny and accessories for a campfire cookout, including a firepit with built-in hooks, a pot, mugs and corn on the cob the pals can roast. Additional storytelling accessories include a sweet butterfly, a notebook where Skipper doll can document her trip and a sticker sheet for fun customization. Skipper doll is ready for a day of exploration in a printed t-shirt, denim shorts with fun flower patches and sporty hiking boots. With so many pieces and storytelling opportunities, this Barbie It Takes Two playset makes a great gift for 3 to 7 year olds, especially those that love the great outdoors!, Manufacturer: Barbie
£14.99
amazon.co.uk