Barbie Leopard Rainbow Hair Doll (Blonde) Color -Change Hair Feature, 16 Hair & Fashion Accessories Brush, Fashion Tops, Cat Ears & More for Kids 3 - 7 Years - Grn81

Barbie Leopard Rainbow Hair Doll with Colour-Change Feature

Barbie Leopard Rainbow Hair Doll (Blonde) Color -Change Hair Feature, 16 Hair & Fashion Accessories Brush, Fashion Tops, Cat Ears & More for Kids 3 - 7 Years - Grn81

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Leopard Rainbow Hair Doll (Blonde) Color -Change Hair Feature, 16 Hair & Fashion Accessories Brush, Fashion Tops, Cat Ears & More for Kids 3 - 7 Years - Grn81

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Barbie Leopard Rainbow Hair Doll With Color-Change Hair Feature, 16 Accessories

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Leopard Rainbow Hair Doll With Color-Change Hair Feature, 16 Accessories

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Leopard Rainbow Hair Doll (Blonde) with Color-change Hair Feature, 16 Hai

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.92
Free Delivery

Barbie Leopard Rainbow Hair Doll (Blonde) Color -Change Hair Feature, 16 Hair & Fashion Accessories Brush, Fashion Tops, Cat Ears & More for Kids 3 - 7 Years - Grn81

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Barbie | Leopard Rainbow Colour-Change Hair Fashion Doll & Accessories

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Leopard Rainbow Hair Doll (Blonde) Color -Change Hair Feature, 16 Hair & Fashion Accessories Brush, Fashion Tops, Cat Ears & More for Kids 3 - 7 Years - Grn81

In stock
£29.89
Delivery from £21.00

Barbie Rainbow Cheetah Hair Styling Doll Playset

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Delivery from £4.25
• 1
• 2
Barbie Leopard Rainbow Hair Doll (Blonde) Color -Change Hair Feature, 16 Hair & Fashion Accessories Brush, Fashion Tops, Cat Ears & More for Kids 3 - 7 Years - Grn81

Cheapest offer

Explore a variety of imaginative styles and looks with the Barbie leopard rainbow hair doll (12 Inch/30.40 cm) Brush Barbie doll's long rainbow-colored hair to the side to reveal a ombre rainbow look; One can activate the color-change feature by adding cold water on the side and watch a leopard print appear Create multiple mix and match outfit combinations and all kinds of hairstyles with 16 hair and fashion play pieces-- including scrunchies that work on Barbie doll's hair Comes with these items ideal for young stylists and fashion fun: 2 hair pins, 3 scrunchie bracelets, hair bands, a brush, a heart T-shirt, jean vest, cat ears, a cat purse, necklace, backpack, an extra pair of shoes, a sponge wand for the color-change feature and a container for ice water Makes an ideal gift for kids 3 to 7 years old especially those who love exploring new looks, hairstyling and fashion, Manufacturer: Mattel
£16.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Barbie Leopard Rainbow Hair Doll Colour Change Hair Brush Fashion Cat Ears
£16.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barbie Extra Mini Minis Travel Doll with Brunette Hair Zebra-Print Ho
£8.76
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49