Barbie ‘Malibu’ Family & Friends Limitless Adventure Blonde Fashion Doll with Baggage Claim, Luggage, Trolly, Conveyer Belt and Carry-On, JMJ49

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£29.96
Free Delivery

Barbie ‘Malibu’ Family & Friends Limitless Adventure Blonde Fashion Doll with Baggage Claim, Luggage, Trolly, Conveyer Belt and Carry-On, JMJ49

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Family & Friends Barbie 'Malibu' Baggage Claim Travel Playset With Luggage & Accessories One Colour

Unknown
£29.99
Delivery from £3.99

Barbie Malibu Travel Doll, Baggage Claim Playset & Accessories

3 to 5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.95

Barbie Barbie 'Malibu' Travel Doll and Baggage Claim Playset

2 to 5 day
£30.00

Barbie ‘Malibu’ Family & Friends Limitless Adventure Blonde Fashion Doll with Baggage Claim, Luggage, Trolly, Conveyer Belt and Carry-On, JMJ49

In stock
£30.25
Free Delivery

Barbie Luggage Pickup Top Quality Genuine

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Barbie ‘Malibu’ Family & Friends Limitless Adventure Blonde Fashion Doll with Baggage Claim, Luggage, Trolly, Conveyer Belt and Carry-On, JMJ49

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£34.98
Free Delivery

Barbie ‘Malibu’ Family & Friends Limitless Adventure Blonde Fashion Doll with Baggage Claim, Luggage, Trolly, Conveyer Belt and Carry-On, JMJ49

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Barbie ‘Malibu’ Family & Friends Limitless Adventure Blonde Fashion Doll with Baggage Claim, Luggage, Trolly, Conveyer Belt and Carry-On, JMJ49

Cheapest offer

Barbie Limitless Adventure dolls invite kids into the world of Barbie to play out real-life moments that celebrate travel and adventure. Slide the conveyer belt to move Barbie's luggage through baggage claim Load Barbie's suitcase onto the rolling luggage cart Her sleep mask and snack will keep her busy during the flight and her boarding pass and passport fit in her carry-on tote. Packed with storytelling fun, this Limitless Adventure doll and playset make a great gift for kids and fans ages 3 and older! , Manufacturer: Mattel
£29.96
Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Delivery from £4.95
Barbie Family & Friends Malibu Doll Purple Kids
£13.99
Compare 2 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
NEW MEGA Barbie Malibu Dream Boat, building toy 6+ 317 Pieces
£16.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.10
Barbie & Teresa Recipe For Friendship Malibu At The Market Theme with Doll
£13.99
Go to shop
maqio.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99