Barbie Mens White Ken Arm Candy Retro Short Sleeved T-Shirt - Small

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£17.95
Free Delivery

Barbie Men's T-Shirt in White | Not Just Arm Candy Ken Novelty Movie Top for Adults | Regular Fit Short Sleeve Retro Logo Graphic Tee | Doll Fashion Film Merchandise Gift for Him

In stock
£18.95
Free Delivery

(Small) Barbie Short Sleeved T-Shirt (Mens White)

1-2 days
£18.95
Free Delivery

Vanilla Underground Barbie Mens White Ken Arm Candy Retro Short Sleeved T-Shirt (Small)

1-3 working days
£18.95
Delivery from £6.00

Barbie Men's Short Sleeved T-Shirt | White | Official Merch | Size: Small Barbie White S

3-5 working days
£18.95
Barbie Mens White Ken Arm Candy Retro Short Sleeved T-Shirt - Small

Cheapest offer

Bring a touch of Barbie nostalgia to everyday dressing with the Barbie Men’s White Ken Arm Candy Retro Short Sleeved T-Shirt. Designed with a vintage-style colour look and an authentic old-school logo, it channels Ken’s classic charm in a clean, easy-to-wear piece that works well beyond movie nights. Comfortable and stylish, this short-sleeve tee is made with quality materials and finished with a cosy fit that suits daily wear. Whether you’re adding to your own collection or choosing a gift for a fellow Barbie fan, it’s a considered way to show your love for the Barbie movie in a simple, wearable format. Key features Official Barbie movie gear Men’s short-sleeve T-shirt White design with a vintage-style colour look Authentic old-school logo detail Cosy fit for everyday wear Made with quality materials Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on...
£17.95
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.