Barbie Mermaid Doll with Magenta Fantasy Hair and Headband Accessory, Curvy Body Type with Shell-Inspired Bodice and Tropical Red Tail, HRR04

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.00
Delivery from £4.49

Barbie Mermaid Magenta Hair Doll

2-3 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.99

Barbie Mermaid Doll with Magenta Fantasy Hair and Headband Accessory, Curvy Body Type with Shell-Inspired Bodice and Tropical Red Tail, HRR04

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£12.05
Free Delivery

Barbie Classic Mermaid Doll (HRR04)

10-15 days
£13.34
Free Delivery

Barbie Mermaid Doll with Magenta Fantasy Hair and Headband Accessory, Curvy Body

Will usually delivered within 17 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.91
Free Delivery

Barbie Mermaid Doll Coral Tail Hrr04 Mattel Genuine Quality Best

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Mermaid Doll with Magenta Fantasy Hair and Headband Accessory, Curvy Body Type with Shell-Inspired Bodice and Tropical Red Tail, HRR04

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£14.04
Delivery from £0.49

Barbie Mermaid Doll with Magenta Fantasy Hair and Headband Accessory, Curvy Body Type with Shell-Inspired Bodice and Tropical Red Tail, HRR04

In stock
£14.54
Free Delivery

Barbie Mermaid Doll with Magenta Fantasy Hair and Headband Accessory, Curvy Body Type with Shell-Inspired Bodice and Tropical Red Tail, HRR04

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Barbie Dreamtopia Rainbow Magic Mermaid
£24.98
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barbie Dreamtopia Mermaid Doll with Glitter Slime GKT75
£14.99
Compare 7 prices
maqio.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Barbie A Touch of Magic Mermaid Doll with Lilac Hair, Purple Tail and Headband Accessory
£11.98
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barbie A Touch of Magic Mermaid Doll with Pink Hair & Orange Tail
£12.00
Compare 13 prices
thetoyshop.com
Delivery from £3.99
Barbie Dreamtopia Chelsea Mermaid Doll, 6.5-inch with Coral-Colored Hair and Tail
£10.99
Compare 7 prices
maqio.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Barbie Mermaid Doll with Magenta Fantasy Hair and Headband Accessory, Curvy Body Type with Shell-Inspired Bodice and Tropical Red Tail, HRR04

Cheapest offer

Explore a magical undersea world at playtime with this colorful collection of Barbie mermaid dolls. Barbe mermaid doll wears a stunning shell bodice and has a curvy body type, as well as a tropical red tail with an ombre fin. An ocean-inspired headband adds a pop of signature sea style to her vibrant two-tone magenta hair. Kids can discover other mermaids in the collection to inspire friendship stories and imagine fantastical worlds. From mermaids and unicorns to royals and more, Barbie fairytale dolls make an enchanting gift for kids., Manufacturer: Mattel
£10.00
amazon.co.uk