Barbie™️ Pink Enamel Heart Pendant Necklace with Crystal

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.99
Delivery from £3.99

Barbie™️ Pink Enamel Heart Pendant Necklace with Crystal

In stock
£8.50
Delivery from £4.48

Barbie™️ Pink Enamel Heart Pendant Necklace with Crystal

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.60
Free Delivery

Barbie™️ Pink Enamel Heart Pendant Necklace with Crystal

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.64
Free Delivery

Barbie™️ Pink Enamel Heart Pendant Necklace with Crystal

In stock
£10.90
Free Delivery

Barbie Pink Enamel Heart Pendant Crystal Necklace BMN00003 - Premium

2-5 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.50

Barbie Pink Enamel Heart Pendant Necklace with Crystal

2 - 4 working days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.99

Barbie™️ Pink Enamel Heart Pendant Necklace with Crystal

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.00
Delivery from £4.49

Barbie™️ Pink Enamel Heart Pendant Necklace with Crystal

In stock
£13.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Barbie™️ Pink Enamel Heart Pendant Necklace with Crystal

Cheapest offer

Official Barbie Necklace Presented in Official Packaging Crystal details featured on the pendant
£7.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Barbie Enamel Pin Badge Sparkly Silhouette BMPB0002 Modern Alloy Pink
£10.04
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Barbie Pin Badge Roller Skate - Pink
£6.98
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barbie Pink Enamel Heart Pendant Necklace with Crystal - Silver
£12.00
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95