Barbie Pop Star Doll Dressed In Iridescent Skirt with Microphone and Pink Hair, Gift for 3 to 7 Year Olds, JCW42

Used Offers from

Barbie Pop Star Doll Dressed In Iridescent Skirt with Microphone and Pink Hair, Gift for 3 to 7 Year Olds, JCW42

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.49
Delivery from £4.49

Barbie Careers Fashion Doll & Accessory Pop Star with Pink Hair Wearing Iridescent Skirt with Microphone

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£10.78
Free Delivery

Barbie Pop-Star-Puppe gekleidet in einem schillernden Rock mit Mikrofon und rosa

Will usually delivered within 17 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.22
Free Delivery

Barbie Pop Star Doll Dressed In Iridescent Skirt with Microphone and Pink Hair, Gift for 3 to 7 Year Olds, JCW42

In stock
£12.38
Delivery from £4.50

Barbie Pop Star Doll Dressed In Iridescent Skirt with Microphone and Pink Hair, Gift for 3 to 7 Year Olds, JCW42

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£12.65
Delivery from £0.49

Barbie Pop Star Doll with Microphone FXN98

Standard delivery in 2 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £2.99

Barbie Pop Star Doll Dressed In Iridescent Skirt with Microphone and Pink Hair, Gift for 3 to 7 Year Olds, JCW42

In stock
£13.15
Free Delivery

Barbie 9108323 Career Dolls Pop Star Doll, Multi Color

3-5 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Pop Star Doll Dressed In Iridescent Skirt with Microphone and Pink Hair, Gift for 3 to 7 Year Olds, JCW42

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£15.83
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Barbie Professions With Accessories You Can Be Pop Star Singer Doll
£25.48
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Barbie Careers Pop Star Doll
£73.04
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Barbie Pop Star Doll with Microphone FXN98
£17.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barbie Pop Star Doll Dressed In Iridescent Skirt with Microphone and Pink Hair, Gift for 3 to 7 Year Olds, JCW42

Cheapest offer

Dream big with Barbie career dolls! Barbie pop star doll is ready for the stage in an outfit that will help her shine -- a sparkly silvery top, iridescent skirt, trendy purple shoes and long pink hair. This musician doll can rock a performance with her microphone stand and removable microphone. Barbie pop star doll makes a perfect gift for young music lovers and musicians. Explore all the Barbie career dolls and playsets because when a girl plays with Barbie, she imagines everything she can become (each sold separately, subject to availability)., Manufacturer: Mattel
£10.49
amazon.co.uk