Barbie Puppy Pool Party Playset With Doll, Pool, Doghouse & Slide, 2 Pet Figures & 6 Accessories One Colour

Barbie Puppy Pool Party Toy Playset with Fashion Doll, Doghouse & Slide, Heart-Shaped Pool, 2 Pet Dog Figures, 6 Accessories & Color Change, JBF35

Barbie Puppy Pool Party Playset With Doll, Pool, Doghouse & Slide, 2 Pet Figures & 6 Accessories One Colour

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.99
Delivery from £3.99

Barbie Puppy Pool Party Playset with Doll & Pet Accessories

3 to 5 days
£15.50
Delivery from £4.95

Barbie - Puppy Pool Party Playset With Fadhion Doll - 3+ - JBF35 ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ ✅️

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.79
Free Delivery

Barbie And Puppies At The Pool Doll Pink Kids

2-4 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

Barbie Puppy Pool Party Playset

2-3 working days
£21.00
Delivery from £3.99

Barbie Puppy Pool Party Toy Playset with Fashion Doll, Doghouse & Slide, Heart-Shaped Pool, 2 Pet Dog Figures, 6 Accessories & Color Change, JBF35

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.98
Free Delivery

Barbie Puppy Pool Party Toy Playset with Fashion Doll, Doghouse & Slide, Heart-Shaped Pool, 2 Pet Dog Figures, 6 Accessories & Color Change, JBF35

In stock
£25.47
Free Delivery

Barbie Puppy Pool Party Toy Playset with Fashion Doll, Doghouse & Slide, Heart-Shaped Pool, 2 Pet Dog Figures, 6 Accessories & Color Change, JBF35

In stock
£25.48
Free Delivery

Barbie Puppy Pool Party Toy Playset with Fashion Doll, Doghouse & Slide, Heart-Shaped Pool, 2 Pet Dog Figures, 6 Accessories & Color Change, JBF35

£27.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Barbie Puppy Pool Party Playset With Doll, Pool, Doghouse & Slide, 2 Pet Figures & 6 Accessories One Colour

Cheapest offer

Barbie Puppy Pool Party Playset with Doll, Pool, Doghouse & Slide, 2 Pet Figures & 6 Accessories Make a splash with this Barbie Puppy Pool Party playset! Race the pups down the doggy house slide and into the heart-shaped puppy pool. Squeeze the squishy puppy and it squirts water! For a color-change surprise, use icy or warm water on the puppy with the goggles and snorkel. Kids can play out a pawesome pool day with accessories like a doggy boogie board, feeding bowls, a tie-dye towel, and more. Also included is Barbie doll in a swimsuit and cover up, ready to have fun with her furry friends! Colors and decorations may vary. Doll cannot stand alone. Age Range: 3+ Character: Barbie Warning Message: Warning: Not suitable for children under 3 years Make a splash with this Barbie Puppy Pool Party playset with Barbie doll, 2 pets and more! Race the pups down the doggy house slide on the puppy boogie board and into the heart-shaped pool that can be filled with water for a refreshing dip! Squee
£14.99
Unknown
Very.co.uk

Similar products

Polly Pocket Barbie Dreamhouse Compact, Dollhouse Playset with 3 Micro Dolls, 1 Puppy, 11 Accessories, Elevator & Pool, HWP11
£800.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Barbie Dreamhouse Playset
Free Delivery
Barbie Dream Boat Playset with Pool, Slide and 20+ Accessories
£73.58
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£34.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barbie Dream Boat, Pink Barbie Boat with 6 Play Areas Including Barbie Pool and Slide, 20 Doll Accessories, Toy Puppy and Dolphin, Adult Assembly Requ
£50.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery