Barbie Scientist Doll (12 inches), Blue Hair, Color Block Dress, Lab Coat & Flats, Microscope Accessory, Great Gift for Ages 3 Years Old & Up, HCN11

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.38
Delivery from £4.49

Barbie Scientist Doll (12 inches), Blue Hair, Color Block Dress, Lab Coat & Flats, Microscope Accessory, Great Gift for Ages 3 Years Old & Up, HCN11

£11.39
Delivery from £4.49

Barbie Scientist Doll (12 inches), Blue Hair, Color Block Dress, Lab Coat & Flats, Microscope Accessory, Great Gift for Ages 3 Years Old & Up, HCN11

£11.87
Delivery from £4.49

Barbie Scientist Doll 12in Blue Hair Colour Block Dress Lab Coat & Flats

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.98
Free Delivery

Barbie Scientist Doll (12 inches), Blue Hair, Color Block Dress, Lab Coat & Flats, Microscope Accessory, Great Gift for Ages 3 Years Old & Up, HCN11

In stock
£14.95
Delivery from £4.95

Barbie Scientist Doll (12 inches), Blue Hair, Color Block Dress, Lab Coat & Flats, Microscope Accessory, Great Gift for Ages 3 Years Old & Up, HCN11

In stock
£15.17
Free Delivery

Barbie Scientist Doll (12 inches), Blue Hair, Color Block Dress, Lab Coat & Flats, Microscope Accessory, Great Gift for Ages 3 Years Old & Up, HCN11

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£15.22
Delivery from £9.99

BARBIE SCIENTIST BLUE HR#

In stock
£17.04
Delivery from £21.00

Barbie Scientist Doll (12 inches), Blue Hair, Color Block Dress, Lab Coat & Flats, Microscope Accessory, Great Gift for Ages 3 Years Old & Up, HCN11

£17.48
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
Barbie Scientist Doll (12 inches), Blue Hair, Color Block Dress, Lab Coat & Flats, Microscope Accessory, Great Gift for Ages 3 Years Old & Up, HCN11

Cheapest offer

Explore science career fun with the Barbie scientist doll! Wearing a color-block dress with lab coat (featuring a science-inspired logo) and flats, Barbie scientist doll (12 inches) has colorful blue hair and comes with goggles and a microscope to make a scientific discovery! Use the microscope for realistic play and to act out science experiments. Explore a world of creative storytelling fun with the Barbie scientist doll! Makes a great gift for kids 3 years old and up, especially those interested in science, experiments and are curious to learn!, Manufacturer: Mattel
£11.38
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Barbie Scientist Doll Playset with Doll & Accessories -32cm
£16.45
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Barbie Entomologist Doll and Playset
£103.53
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Barbie Careers Science Doll and Lab Themed Playset
£18.05
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49