Barbie Scientist Doll 12in Blue Hair Colour Block Dress Lab Coat & Flats

Used Offers from

Barbie Scientist Doll 12in Blue Hair Colour Block Dress Lab Coat & Flats

Cheapest Price
Standard delivery in 2 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £2.99

Barbie Scientist Doll (12 inches), Blue Hair, Color Block Dress, Lab Coat & Flats, Microscope Accessory, Great Gift for Ages 3 Years Old & Up, HCN11

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.98
Delivery from £4.49

Barbie Scientist Doll (12 inches), Blue Hair, Color Block Dress, Lab Coat & Flats, Microscope Accessory, Great Gift for Ages 3 Years Old & Up, HCN11

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Scientist Doll (12 inches), Blue Hair, Color Block Dress, Lab Coat & Flats, Microscope Accessory, Great Gift for Ages 3 Years Old & Up, HCN11

£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Barbie Scientist Doll (12 inches), Blue Hair, Color Block Dress, Lab Coat & Flats, Microscope Accessory, Great Gift for Ages 3 Years Old & Up, HCN11

£12.07
Delivery from £4.49

Barbie Scientist Doll 12" Blue Hair Colour Block Dress Lab Coat & Flats

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.75
Free Delivery

Scientist Doll (12 inches), Blue Hair, Color Block Dress, Lab Coat & Flats, Microscope Accessory, Great Gift for Ages 3+

2-3 days
£12.98
Free Delivery

Barbie Scientist Doll 12in Blue Hair Colour Block Dress Lab Coat & Flats

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.98
Free Delivery

Barbie Scientist Doll (12 inches), Blue Hair, Color Block Dress, Lab Coat & Flats, Microscope Accessory, Great Gift for Ages 3 Years Old & Up, HCN11

In stock
£15.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Barbie Careers Doll, Scientist Doll with Accessories,Multicoloured
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Barbie FJB09 Careers Scientist Doll
£89.76
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Barbie Scientist Doll Playset with Doll & Accessories -32cm
£14.00
Compare 18 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Barbie Doll Scientist Laboratory Playset Mattel
£34.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Barbie Entomologist Doll and Playset
£107.24
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Barbie Scientist Doll 12in Blue Hair Colour Block Dress Lab Coat & Flats

Cheapest offer

Unleash your little scientist's imagination with this stunning Barbie scientist doll, perfect for inspiring curious minds! Standing at 12 inches tall with vibrant blue hair, this clever Barbie comes ready for discovery in her stylish colour-block dress and practical lab coat featuring a science-inspired logo. Complete with essential laboratory gear including goggles and a microscope, this doll brings scientific exploration to life through play. The comfortable flats ensure she's ready for long days of experimentation and discovery. It's an ideal way to combine learning with fun, perfect for ages 3 and up. Whether it's a birthday surprise or an educational treat, this Barbie scientist doll offers excellent value for money while inspiring young minds to explore the wonders of science through imaginative play. View the rest of the range here: Barbie CollectionHCN11
£8.99
Standard delivery in 2 working days
maqio.com (UK)