Barbie Self-Care Doll, Blonde Posable Spa Day Doll in Lemon Bathrobe with Puppy

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 15 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.13
Free Delivery

Barbie Spa Welfare Doll Pink Kids

2-4 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Barbie Relax Doll Hkt90 Mattel Genuine Quality Best Top

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

BARBIE WELLNESS DOLL SPA DAY

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery
Barbie Self-Care Doll, Blonde Posable Spa Day Doll in Lemon Bathrobe with Puppy

Cheapest offer

Doll Size: 297mm / Type: Dolls / Description: Barbie doll knows that self-care helps her feel happy and healthy / Number of Pieces: 11 / Country or Region of Manufacture: Indonesia / Title: Barbie Self-Care Doll, Blonde Posable Spa Day Doll in Lemon Bathr / Material: Kunststoff / Item Length: 34mm / Number of Items: 11 / Country of Origin: Indonesia / Item Width: 70mm / Release Date: 19/10/2022 / Colour: Mehrfarbig
£12.13
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 300 mm
Depth 50 mm
Width 100 mm

Packaging data

Package type Blister
Package width 228.6 mm
Package depth 63.5 mm
Package height 323.8 mm
Package weight 280 g

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Packaging content Incudes 1 Ariel fashion doll.
Number of pieces 1 pc(s)
Batteries included No

Supplier features

Languages support Multi
Packaging languages Danish, Dutch, Arabic, Greek, Czech, Norwegian, Russian, English, Finnish, French, German, Italian, Polish, Portuguese, Slovak, Spanish, Swedish, Turkish, Hungarian, GER
Assembly required No

Other features

Recommended age (max) 108 month(s)
Leclerc Codelec 7310330

Logistics data

Products per intermodal container (20ft) 4583 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (40ft) 9863 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (48ft) 13948 pc(s)
Products per intermodal container (53ft) 14944 pc(s)
Width (cm) outer carton 24.45 cm
Length (cm) outer carton 24.45 cm
Height (cm) outer carton 33.660000000000004 cm
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 1 01 94735 12145 5
Products per master (outer) case 4 pc(s)
Master (outer) case gross weight 1.62 kg
Master (outer) case volume 20000 cm³
Master (outer) case height 336.6 mm
Master (outer) case length 244.5 mm
Master (outer) case width 276.3 mm
Shipping (inner) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 10194735121455

Safety warning

Safety warning WARNING: Not suitable for children under 36 months. Small parts may be generated.
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Technical details

Compliance certificates CE

Battery

Batteries required No

Features

Certification CE
Country of origin China
Year 2023
Sounding No
Removable dress Yes
Doll's gender Female
Product colour Multicolour
Doll type Fashion doll
Material Fabric, Plastic
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Suggested gender Girl

Product information

At a glance

• Engaging spa-themed playset for imaginative fun.
• Includes stylish accessories for creative role-play.
• Bright colors inspire relaxation and vibrant storytelling.

Similar products

Barbie Outdoor Well -being Doll
£15.49
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Barbie Excursionist Well -being Doll
£17.38
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Barbie Doll and Bathtub Playset with Puppy, Kids Toys, Blonde, Colorful Confetti Soap and Accessories, Self-Care and Wellness Theme, HKT92
£50.93
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Mattel Disney The Little Mermaid Transforming Ariel Doll
£12.80
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99