Barbie Signature 2025 Holiday Blonde Ken Collectible Fashion Doll Wearing Full Suit with Golden Jacket in Displayable Packaging & Doll Stand

Used Offers from

Barbie Signature 2025 Holiday Blonde Ken Collectible Fashion Doll Wearing Full Suit with Golden Jacket in Displayable Packaging & Doll Stand

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.03
Free Delivery

Barbie Signature 2025 Holiday Blonde Ken Collectible Fashion Doll Wearing Full Suit with Golden Jacket in Displayable Packaging & Doll Stand

In stock
£29.21
Delivery from £10.90

Barbie Signature 2025 Holiday Blonde Ken Collectible Fashion Doll Wearing Full Suit with Golden Jacket in Displayable Packaging & Doll Stand

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Signature 2025 Holiday Blonde Ken Collectible Fashion Doll Wearing Full Suit with Golden Jacket in Displayable Packaging & Doll Stand

6-10 days
£30.89
Free Delivery

Barbie Signature 2025 Holiday Blonde Ken Collectible Fashion Doll Wearing Full Suit with Golden Jacket in Displayable Packaging & Doll Stand

£31.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Signature 2025 Holiday Blonde Ken Collectible Fashion Doll Wearing Full Suit With Golden Jacket One Colour

Unknown
£31.99
Delivery from £3.99

Barbie Signature 2025 Holiday Blonde Ken Fashion Doll - 33cm

3 to 5 days
£32.00
Delivery from £3.95

Barbie Signature 2025 Holiday Blonde Ken Collectible Fashion Doll Wearing Full Suit with Golden Jacket in Displayable Packaging & Doll Stand

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£35.00
Delivery from £7.54

Barbie Magic Parties 2025 Ken Blonde Christmas Signature Series Mattel JGK55

Will usually delivered within 17 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.25
Delivery from £3.42
• 1
• 2

Barbie Signature 2025 Holiday Blonde Ken Collectible Fashion Doll Wearing Full Suit with Golden Jacket in Displayable Packaging & Doll Stand

Cheapest offer

Just in time for the festive season, we introduce the debut 2025 Holiday Ken doll! Ken's luxe full-suit outfit shines through the packaging! The suit stands out with a golden satin jacket, a white collared shirt, black pants and shoes, while his black bow tie adds more holiday elegance! The look is completed with his voluminous, rooted, platinum blonde hair! Beautiful packaging makes the 2025 Holiday Ken doll perfect for the season -- may he bring peaceful and delightful moments to households everywhere!, Manufacturer: Mattel
£24.03
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk