Barbie Signature 80th Anniversary Doll Multicolor Kids

Used Offers from

Barbie Signature 80th Anniversary Doll Multicolor Kids

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£42.99
Delivery from £6.99

Barbie Signature Doll, Mattel 80th Anniversary Collectible in Glittery Red Tulle Gown with Drop Earrings and Sheer Gloves, Blonde Hair, JBJ17

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Signature Doll, Mattel 80th Anniversary Collectible in Glittery Red Tulle Gown with Drop Earrings and Sheer Gloves, Blonde Hair, JBJ17

Cheapest Total Price
£46.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Signature Mattel 80th Anniversary Glittery Red Tulle Gown Doll

Cheapest Total Price
Standard delivery in 2 working days
£46.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Signature Doll, Mattel 80th Anniversary Collectible in Glittery Red Tulle Gown with Drop Earrings and Sheer Gloves, Blonde Hair, JBJ17

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Signature Mattel 80th Anniversary Glittery Red Tulle Gown Doll

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Barbie Signature Doll, Mattel 80th Anniversary Collectible in Glittery Red Tulle Gown with Drop Earrings and Sheer Gloves, Blonde Hair, JBJ17

£51.83
Free Delivery

Barbie Signature Doll, Mattel 80th Anniversary Collectible in Glittery Red Tulle Gown with Drop Earrings and Sheer Gloves, Blonde Hair, JBJ17

£52.46
Free Delivery

2025 Barbie Signature Black Label 80th ANNIVERSARY Blonde Barbie W/Shipper Box

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

2 Variants from £7.42

Barbie Signature 80th Anniversary Doll Multicolor Kids

Cheapest offer

The Mattel 80th Anniversary Barbie doll celebrates the legacy of a decades-old company that has inspired children of all ages. From humble beginnings in a small garage 80 years ago, Mattel has forever changed the way generations of children play by creating iconic global brands that continue to impact culture, inspire dreams and innovate for a bright future. This collector-friendly Barbie doll radiates glamour to celebrate Mattel´s momentous anniversary. Doll stand included. Doll cannot stand alone. Colors and decoration may vary.Mattel was founded eight decades ago and has since empowered generations through play. The Mattel 80th Anniversary Barbie doll pays tribute to the legacy of this iconic toymaker.Barbie doll is red carpet ready in a sparkly gown enhanced by bow-trimmed tulle sleeves and a dramatic bustle and train.Ruby-colored shoes complement her dazzling look, while long earrings with a gold ´M´ pay homage to Matty Mattel´s old logo.Her blonde hair is pulled back in a high bu
£42.99
3 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)